Tulokset 25.5.2017



A-Rata

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannu Tiainen                 NiS                                41:53          
   2. Teppo Isokoski                KoS                                42:28    +00:35
   3. Timo Ylikangas                PyPo                               42:34    +00:41
   4. Petteri Arovainio             Rastiimi                           43:53    +02:00
   5. Markus Päivärinta             SiSi                               48:07    +06:14
   6. Kari Myllymäki                KoS                                50:55    +09:02
   7. Tero Kokkoniemi               Rastiimi                           52:48    +10:55
   8. Tanja Rannila                 VetU                               53:24    +11:31
   8. Teuvo Hautamäki               NiS                                53:24    +11:31
  10. Heikki Hautala                NiS                                56:35    +14:42
  11. Petri Hietala                 LohtVe                             57:50    +15:57
  12. Riikka Hautamäki              NiS                              1:00:51    +18:58
  13. Joona Männistö                OuHu                             1:01:25    +19:32
  14. Hannu Autio                   AV                               1:01:57    +20:04
  15. Johanna Tiiatto               Rastiimi                         1:02:53    +21:00
  16. Kimmo Pennanen                PyPo                             1:05:22    +23:29
  17. Kari Allonen                                                   1:49:57  +1:08:04

B-Rata

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Päivärinta               NiS                                50:13          
   2. Riikka Pihlajamaa             YK                                 51:48    +01:35
   3. Susanna Pihlajamaa            YK                                 52:58    +02:45
   4. Satu Haajanen                 SK Pohjantähti                     55:19    +05:06
   5. Mari Koirikivi                Rastiimi                           57:11    +06:58
   6. Pietari Jussinmäki            HalTo                              59:28    +09:15
   7. Risto Heiskanen               Espoon Suunta                      59:50    +09:37
   8. Aino-Eeva Lithovius                                            1:01:19    +11:06
   9. Jorma Oja                     NiS                              1:01:48    +11:35
  10. Juha Kuusisto                 HU                               1:01:57    +11:44
  11. Sanna Kuusisto                HU                               1:02:09    +11:56
  12. Tuula Luttinen                O-Taru                           1:03:58    +13:45
  13. Martti Kukkola                OuHu                             1:04:06    +13:53
  14. Kimmo Niemimäki               NiS                              1:05:40    +15:27
  15. Mäkikangas Martti             NiS                              1:06:15    +16:02
  16. Päivi Törmikoski              SiSe                             1:14:23    +24:10
  17. Raija Lumiaho                 KoS                              1:14:46    +24:33
  18. Tapioa Erkkilä                                                 1:14:54    +24:41
  19. Konsta Männistö               OuHu                             1:16:55    +26:42
  20. Timo Yliluoma                 YK                               1:26:26    +36:13
  21. Tiina Niskanen                                                 1:27:07    +36:54
  22. Marleena Kattilakoski                                          1:28:07    +37:54
  23. Kari Marjakangas              YK                               1:29:56    +39:43
  24. Lea Pöyhönen                  VetU                             1:31:07    +40:54
      Anu Niva                      LaiVe                           ei aikaa          
      Matti Saarenpää               SiSi                            ei aikaa          

B-lyhyt

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anssi Hietaharju              O-Taru                             54:29          
   2. Erkki Niskanen                SiSi                               56:31    +02:02
   3. Heli Alakangas                SiSi                             1:00:56    +06:27
   4. Eila Tiitto                   Rastiimi                         1:01:03    +06:34
   5. Timo Sipilä                   OuHu                             1:01:58    +07:29
   6. Jaakko Niemimäki              NiS                              1:10:11    +15:42
   7. Johanna Rohala                HalTo                            1:10:13    +15:44
   8. Toivo Hautamäki               NiS                              1:12:04    +17:35
   9. Alena Ryda                    Rasstiimi                        1:13:42    +19:13
  10. Ossi Männistö                 OuHu                             1:17:38    +23:09
  11. Timo Isokääntä                YK                               2:05:02  +1:10:33
      Juhani Kuha                   NU                              ei aikaa          

C-Rata

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eeva Kokkoniemi               Rastiimi                           18:45          
   2. Ilmari Kokkoniemi             Rastiimi                           23:15    +04:30
   3. Karita Seppälä                                                   43:14    +24:29
   4. Emma Hämäläinen               YK                                 43:27    +24:42
   4. Fiina Oja                     YK                                 43:27    +24:42

Rastireitti

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tessa Pajunpää                                                   11:15          
   2. Ilmari Kokkoniemi             Rastiimi                           13:30    +02:15
   3. Paavo Kokkoniemi              Rastiimi                           16:10    +04:55
   4. Eeli Niskanen                                                    16:58    +05:43
   5. Kasperi Savela                YK                                 17:01    +05:46
   6. Kaapo Niemimäki               NiS                                17:54    +06:39
   7. Selma Niskanen                                                   20:30    +09:15
   7. Roni Niskanen                                                    20:30    +09:15
   9. Aatu Poikkimäki               YK                                 22:19    +11:04
  10. Olga Kallio                   YK                                 22:43    +11:28
  11. Martta Kukkola                OuHu                               23:06    +11:51
  12. Tinja Pajunpää                                                   23:30    +12:15
  13. Iita Niskanen                                                    27:12    +15:57
  13. Salli Savela                  YK                                 27:12    +15:57
  15. Iita Poikkimäki               YK                                 27:22    +16:07
  16. Aino Bister                                                      27:31    +16:16
  17. Ville Hannula                 Rastiimi                           29:11    +17:56
  18. Anni Hannula                  Rastiimi                           29:12    +17:57
  19. Emmi Koikkalainen                                                30:51    +19:36
  20. Otto Kallio                   YK                                 31:04    +19:49
  21. Sofia Hannula                 Rastiimi                           32:08    +20:53
  22. Iines Laitinen                Kaukaa Haettu                      33:12    +21:57
  23. Venla Kokkoniemi              Rastiimi                           50:54    +39:39
  23. Pauli Kokkoniemi              Rastiimi                           50:54    +39:39
  25. Markku, Aleksi ja Matias Vaahtera                                 1:06:55    +55:40