Kuva

TrailRunYlivieska2019.html

M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Miehet 16 km : 16,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    84   Kärjä Tapani                    Kalajoen Junkkarit                  1:11:34          +0
  2.    78   Niemelä Hannu                   SK Pohjantähti                      1:13:10       +1:35
  3.    81   Nikula Juho                     Kalajoen Junkkarit                  1:15:30       +3:56
  4.    87   Ruuttula Juho                   Sievin Sisu                         1:17:40       +6:05
  5.    82   Nissilä Jukka                   Rautapohja Oy                       1:19:15       +7:41
  6.    76   Knuutila Roni                   Edux Skiteam                        1:19:22       +7:47
  7.    89   Hänninen Jukka                  Haapaveden Urheiljat                1:25:14      +13:39
  8.    80   Takanen Harri                   Sievi                               1:25:41      +14:06
  9.    72   Hihnala Timo                    Keila ja Kunto Split45              1:26:08      +14:33
 10.    79   Härkönen Lasse                  KMST                                1:26:33      +14:59
 11.    73   Niskanen Tapani                 Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:27:48      +16:14
 12.    91   Tölli Veli-Matti                Nivala                              1:30:36      +19:01
 13.    74   Niskanen Timo                   Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:31:34      +19:59
 14.    85   Sammalmaa Pauli                 Fact                                1:37:41      +26:07
 15.    70   Timlin Jukka                    Edux Skiteam                        1:39:38      +28:03
 16.    83   Hiltunen Pertti                 Rautapohja Oy                       1:45:26      +33:51
 17.    77   Puusti Sauli                    Pohjavirta Finland Oy               1:49:37      +38:02
 18.    90   Sedrik Viljar                   Kalajioen Junkkarit                 1:55:02      +43:27

M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Naiset 16 km : 16,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    22   Niemelä Jaana                   Ii                                  1:20:34          +0
  2.    31   Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria         Haapajärvi                          1:33:53      +13:19
  3.    28   Krohns Marika                   Pudasjärven urheilijat              1:42:56      +22:21
  4.    24   Takanen Satu                    Sievi                               1:47:35      +27:01
  5.    25   Voipio Susanna                  Oulu                                1:52:06      +31:32
  6.    34   Säynäjänaho Merja               Haapavesi                           1:53:19      +32:45
  7.    32   Saukko Piia                     Camtronic oy                        1:55:31      +34:57
  8.    23   Kellokumpu Tanja                Tupoksen Tuisku                     1:56:26      +35:52
  9.    33   Jylhä Piia                      Keski-Pohjanmaan Op                 2:04:08      +43:33
 10.    26   Salmela Tiina                   Oulu                                2:07:32      +46:57
 11.    30   Salo Heli                       Kalajoki                            2:12:31      +51:56
 12.    29   Kolehmainen Outi                Kopsa                               2:28:05    +1:07:31
 13.    21   Pihlaja Karoliina               Kempele                             2:28:42    +1:08:08

M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Miehet 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   130   Myllylahti Matti                Ylivieska Trail Run                   46:46          +0
  2.   176   Mustola Esa-Pekka               Edux Skiteam                          46:57         +10
  3.   149   Ranto Tuomas                    Team Skiers                           48:53       +2:07
  4.   147   Kotajärvi Jaakko                Oulunsalon vasama                     54:03       +7:16
  5.   146   Brax Ville-Petteri              Maanmittauslaitos                     54:18       +7:32
  6.   177   Holmström Joni                                                        54:40       +7:53
  7.   133   Mökkönen Jussi                  Edux Ski Team                         55:55       +9:09
  8.   171   Heiskanen Aarni                 Nivala                                57:35      +10:49
  9.   168   Kumpusalo Juhani                Nivalan Urheilijat                    57:43      +10:57
 10.   138   Niskanen Antti                  Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                  57:53      +11:07
 11.   159   Holmström Harri                 Nivala                                57:54      +11:08
 12.   137   Niskanen Paulus                 Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                  57:58      +11:12
 13.   144   Paakki Jaakko                   Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                  59:30      +12:44
 14.   173   Maarala Henrikki                Rautapohja Oy                       1:00:24      +13:38
 15.   153   Rytky Antti-Olavi               Team Skiers                         1:01:39      +14:52
 16.   160   Niemelä Jani                    Ylivieskan LVI Oy                   1:01:41      +14:54
 17.   154   Hautakoski Jarkko               LVI Hautakoski                      1:01:51      +15:05
 18.   169   Saarela Jori                    Premec Oy                           1:01:56      +15:09
 19.   182   Saari Tuomas                    Edux Skiteam                        1:02:00      +15:13
 20.   141   Äijälä Toni                     Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:03:00      +16:14
 21.   140   Niskanen Samuel                 Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:03:33      +16:46
 22.   151   Järvelä Jari                    Team Järvenkiertäjät                1:03:53      +17:06
 23.   142   Niskanen Pekka                  Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:04:15      +17:29
 24.   162   Jääskeläinen Risto              Haapajärvi                          1:08:08      +21:22
 25.   150   Paananen Jouni                  Keila ja Kunto Split45              1:08:09      +21:23
 26.   148   Sumela Miika                    Alutec Oy                           1:08:18      +21:31
 27.   172   Puurula Pauli                   Rautapohja Oy                       1:08:42      +21:56
 28.   139   Niskanen Topias                 Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:10:23      +23:37
 29.   180   Takala Jari                     Kannuksen Ura                       1:10:26      +23:39
 30.   175   Furlan Andreas                  Sievi                               1:10:29      +23:42
 31.   165   Viitala Matti                   Edux Ovet Oy                        1:11:09      +24:22
 32.   131   Siiri Kari                      Jyväskylä                           1:11:15      +24:29
 33.   183   Palola Lasse                    Nivalan Suunnistajat                1:11:32      +24:45
 34.   143   Kaikkonen Niklas                Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:12:10      +25:23
 35.   181   Marjakangas Kari                Ylivieskan Kuula                    1:16:51      +30:05
 36.   170   Jokitalo Kyösti                 Premec Oy                           1:17:01      +30:15
 37.   174   Hautamäki Antti                 Ylivieska                           1:17:23      +30:36
 38.   179   Kallio Viljami                  Sievi                               1:18:05      +31:18
 39.   178   Kellokumpu Seppo                                                    1:19:08      +32:22
 40.   152   Kauppila Matti                  Arpavoittaja                        1:19:19      +32:33
 41.   161   Palola Aki                      CAMTRONIC OY                        1:20:26      +33:40
 42.   164   Viitala Arto                    Edux Ovet Oy                        1:20:47      +34:00
 43.   166   Junno Erkki                     Edux Ovet Oy                        1:26:43      +39:56
       135   Korkia-aho Mikko                Keila ja Kunto Split45                Kesk.
       184   Näkki Jonne                     Kokkola                               Kesk.
       158   Törmälehto Pasi                 Team F.A.c.T                          Kesk.
       134   Vilkuna Antti                   Rakennusliike Työmies Oy              Kesk.

M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Naiset 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   116   Erkkilä Emmi                    Saloisten Reipas                      57:59          +0
  2.   103   Myllylahti Sanna                Keila ja Kunto Split45              1:03:01       +5:01
  3.   118   Pirinen Marika                  Oulainen                            1:05:24       +7:24
  4.   106   Harjunhaahto Anne               Saloisten Reipas                    1:07:43       +9:43
  5.   102   Vesaluoma Katri                 Keila ja Kunto Split45              1:12:07      +14:08
  6.   117   Lampela Anita                   Salositen Reipas                    1:14:15      +16:16
  7.   114   Alaluusua Sanna                                                     1:14:45      +16:46
  8.   115   Hosionaho Karoliina                                                 1:16:23      +18:23
  9.   112   Takanen Johanna                 Sievi                               1:18:35      +20:35
 10.   104   Niskanen Karoliina              Team Kyösti ja Tuomo                1:18:36      +20:37
 11.   111   Vuoti Anne                      Yppärin urheilijat                  1:23:06      +25:06
 12.   100   Timlin Emma                     Edux Skiteam                        1:23:06      +25:07
 13.   107   Huhtamäki Elina                 Sievi                               1:23:45      +25:46
 14.   113   Huhtamäki Paula                 Keila ja Kunto Split45              1:23:46      +25:47
 15.   108   Jokitalo Kaija                  Kärkkäinen Oy                       1:31:20      +33:21
 16.   105   Kokkoniemi Riitta               Nivalan polku Ry                    1:40:13      +42:13
       119   Nevalainen Päivi                Nivala                                Kesk.

M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Pojat 16 v. 5 km : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    54   Reijonen Jarkko                 Ylivieskan Kuula                      18:30          +0
  2.    51   Ylikulju Miika                  Team Skiers                           18:35          +5
  3.    58   Heiskanen Aapo                  Nivalan Urheilijat                    19:03         +33
  4.    52   Harjunhaahto Antti              Saloisten Reipas                      19:44       +1:14
  5.    56   Paaso Kaapo                     Sievin Sisu                           19:46       +1:16
  6.    53   Leppälä Jimi                    Ylivieskan Kuula                      20:22       +1:52
  7.    50   Niemelä Paavo                   SK Pohjantähti                        20:57       +2:27
  8.    55   Syrjä Tatu                      KinuSkiteam                           20:57       +2:27
  9.    59   Heiskanen Onni                  Nivalan Urheilijat                    23:57       +5:27
 10.    65   Vuolteenaho Kalle               Ylivieska                             26:02       +7:32
 11.    67   Vatjus-Anttila Jesse            Haapaveden Urheiljat                  28:21       +9:51
 12.    60   Heiskanen Pessi                 Nivalan Urheilijat                    28:26       +9:56
 13.    66   Vuolteenaho Elias               Ylivieska                             29:08      +10:38
 14.    57   Kallio Otto                     Ylivieskan latu                       30:13      +11:43
 15.    68   Mäntylä Arttu                   Haapavesi                             31:56      +13:26
 16.    61   Niskanen Roni                   Nivala                                45:40      +27:10
 17.    62   Niskanen Eeli                   Nivala                                55:53      +37:23
 18.    64   Leppiklangas Miku               Ylivieska                             55:56      +37:26
 19.    63   Savela Kasper                   Nivala                                56:11      +37:41
 20.    69   Somero Sampo                    Edux SkiTeam                        1:03:37      +45:07

M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Tytöt 16 v. 5 km : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     6   Koskela Iina                    Team Skiers                           21:21          +0
  2.     1   Syrjä Viivi                     KinuSkiteam                           21:30          +9
  3.    10   Alatalo Noora                   Alavieskan Viri                       22:57       +1:36
  4.     3   Sorvisto Ella                   Northern Trail Runners                23:17       +1:55
  5.     9   Saari Enni-Sofia                Ylivieskan Kuula                      23:31       +2:09
  6.     4   Sorvisto Vilma                  Northern Trail Runners                24:02       +2:41
  7.     8   Vähäkangas Veera                Ylivieskan Kuula                      24:09       +2:47
  8.     2   Syrjä Alma                      KinuSkiteam                           24:35       +3:13
  9.     7   Tuomela Olivia                  Kuivasjärven Aura                     33:19      +11:58
 10.    14   Koivisto Miina                  Sievin Sisu                           33:59      +12:38
 11.    11   Kukkola Sara                    Sievin Sisu                           34:00      +12:38
 12.    13   Niskanen Selma                  Nivala                              1:14:33      +53:12
 13.    12   Niskanen  IIta                  Nivala                              1:14:34      +53:13