Kuva

RP2018.html

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N10 2,0 km

1.14Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat7:05,5+0,0
2.12Klaara KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit7:22,1+16,6
3.15Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke7:41,7+36,2
4.10Emma ParkkilaReisjärven Pilke7:43,9+38,4
5.3Mette KanalaHalsuan Toivo8:09,4+1:03,9
6.13Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team8:16,9+1:11,4
7.2Liina-Maija HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:21,4+1:15,9
8.11Scarlett KopaPyhäjärven Pohti8:26,2+1:20,7
9.6Jemina EskolaKannuksen Ura8:30,7+1:25,2
10.9Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke8:41,3+1:35,8
11.8Laura EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke9:24,3+2:18,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M10 2,0 km

1.26Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula7:20,3+0,0
2.25Jesse HirvinenKokkolan Veikot7:20,5+0,2
3.21Elias HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot7:25,0+4,7
4.18Aleksi HannulaAlavieskan Viri7:45,0+24,7
5.24Eetu AholaHaapajärven Kiilat7:51,7+31,4
6.23Leo RautioNivalan Urheilijat7:57,4+37,1
7.19Oliver LastikkaKannuksen Ura8:08,4+48,1
8.20Miro KnuutilaYlivieskan Kuula8:26,3+1:06,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N12 3,0 km

1.64Oona KangasNivalan Urheilijat10:58,4+0,0
2.66Meea HaikaraReisjärven Pilke11:00,5+2,1
3.63Lotta JärvinenKokkolan Veikot11:16,4+18,0
4.65Anna HeikkiläKokkolan Veikot11:29,9+31,5
5.62Eveliina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot11:47,0+48,6
6.57Enni ViheläKalajoen Junkkarit12:39,2+1:40,8
7.60Jasmiina HuuskonenReisjärven Pilke13:15,6+2:17,2
8.58Iina LastikkaKannuksen Ura13:57,1+2:58,7
9.59Vilma OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat14:26,5+3:28,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M12 3,0 km

1.81Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team10:27,3+0,0
2.79Matias MutkaKannuksen Ura10:29,7+2,4
3.78Joona HirvinenKokkolan Veikot10:58,1+30,8
4.80Oscar RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit11:04,0+36,7
5.77Teemu SimoinenHalsuan Toivo11:18,3+51,0
6.76Eetu HonkalaHaapajärven Kiilat11:23,0+55,7
7.75Santeri KallioKokkolan Veikot11:38,4+1:11,1
8.70Pyry HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:48,8+1:21,5
9.73Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu11:58,9+1:31,6
10.69Juho PorvariKokkolan Veikot12:22,5+1:55,2
11.71Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat12:36,7+2:09,4
12.74Jani TytärniemiReisjärven Pilke12:40,6+2:13,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N13 3,0 km

1.93Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat10:03,2+0,0
2.92Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit10:22,0+18,8
3.90Miina KoivistoSievin Sisu10:40,9+37,7
4.86Assi HakalaHimangan Urheilijat10:46,2+43,0
5.89Inka LakanenPerhon Kiri10:47,6+44,4
6.84Elsa HaikaraNivalan Urheilijat11:01,9+58,7
7.91Anni PeltoniemiKokkolan Veikot11:12,5+1:09,3
8.88Sara KukkolaSievin Sisu11:53,7+1:50,5
9.85Aada KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit12:12,8+2:09,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M13 3,0 km

1.98Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat9:57,6+0,0
2.102Aapo HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat10:07,8+10,2
3.101Anton HannulaAlavieskan Viri10:19,9+22,3
4.103Kalle HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit10:29,8+32,2
5.100Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu10:30,7+33,1
6.99Arttu NikunenKalajoen Junkkarit10:59,6+1:02,0
7.97Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot11:11,7+1:14,1
8.96Eeli HautamäkiKokkolan Veikot11:26,6+1:29,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N14 3,0 km

1.109Terhi JunnoYlivieskan Kuula10:38,8+0,0
2.111Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula10:49,0+10,2
3.108Jenni JaatinenKalajoen Junkkarit10:53,3+14,5
4.107Matilda LillkålaKokkolan Veikot11:34,9+56,1
5.106Eveliina KoistinenPyhäjärven Pohti12:00,0+1:21,2
6.105Sanni Vanha-AhoPyhäjärven Pohti12:21,0+1:42,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M14 5,0 km

1.116Rasmus RemesahoToholammin Urheilijat17:26,6+0,0
2.113Atte TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat18:14,6+48,0
3.115Tatu JunnoYlivieskan Kuula18:29,1+1:02,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N15 5,0 km

1.126Veera AnttilaPerhon Kiri17:42,4+0,0
2.128Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit17:43,8+1,4
3.129Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat17:47,0+4,6
4.125Alisa VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit18:05,0+22,6
5.122Friida KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit18:23,8+41,4
6.127Oona KiljalaYlivieskan Kuula18:25,4+43,0
7.121Jenni KukkolaSievin Sisu19:18,4+1:36,0
8.123Viivi SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team19:23,9+1:41,5
9.124Ella VirkkalaSievin Sisu19:53,6+2:11,2
10.119Noora AlataloAlavieskan Viri20:05,2+2:22,8
11.120Veera VähäkangasYlivieskan Kuula20:28,0+2:45,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M15 5,0 km

1.135Jarkko ReijonenYlivieskan Kuula16:09,9+0,0
2.133Jani SimoinenHalsuan Toivo16:40,7+30,8
3.136Roni KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti16:52,4+42,5
4.134Antti LaukkanenPyhäjärven Pohti16:57,1+47,2
5.131Olli HautamäkiKokkolan Veikot21:35,7+5:25,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N16 5,0 km

1.140Anni MäkinenHimangan Urheilijat18:56,3+0,0
2.138Emma JunnoYlivieskan Kuula21:20,2+2:23,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M16 8,0 km ( 5+3)

1.149Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat24:08,9+0,0
2.148Jussi-Matti RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit25:23,6+1:14,7
3.144Miro JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula26:06,9+1:58,0
4.146Santeri MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat26:22,7+2:13,8
5.142Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat26:30,0+2:21,1
6.147Jussi Iisakki RaappanaHaapajärven Kiilat26:35,2+2:26,3
7.143Tuukka MarjalaHimangan Urheilijat26:57,3+2:48,4
8.145Roope EtelämäkiToholammin Urheilijat27:46,6+3:37,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M70 3,0 km

1.166Pentti KouvalainenPyhäjärven Pohti16:39,6+0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M65 5,0 km

1.168Tapio NiemonenKannuksen Ura19:12,2+0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M60 5,0 km

1.171Lauri JaakolaAlavieskan Viri16:36,6+0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N35 5,0 km

1.178Päivi PeltoniemiHimangan Urheilijat19:03,6+0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N18 5,0 km

1.181Laura KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat18:42,3+0,0
2.180Petra AlataloAlavieskan Viri19:23,7+41,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N20 5,0 km

1.183Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti17:30,6+0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

Nyl 5,0 km

1.193Anni AlakoskiReisjärven Pilke15:40,7+0,0
2.194Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat16:09,3+28,6
3.186Elina Läspä kilp.ulkop.Kuusamon Erä-Veikot16:25,1+44,4
4.192Ella HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit17:04,2+1:23,5
5.195Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat17:08,2+1:27,5
6.188Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke17:49,1+2:08,4
7.196Marjo KuosmanenPyhäjärven Pohti17:51,0+2:10,3
8.187Mari HalonenReisjärven Pilke18:13,3+2:32,6
9.189Johanna Ala-PöntiöHimangan Urheilijat20:01,9+4:21,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M40 10,0 km (5+5)

1.202Kuisma TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat29:35,7+0,0
2.203Jari KalliokoskiVetelin Urheilijat30:16,1+40,4
3.199Mauno JuolaKalajoen Junkkarit31:02,4+1:26,7
4.198Tero KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat31:17,4+1:41,7
5.200Jarkko MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat31:46,3+2:10,6
6.201Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat32:17,0+2:41,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M35 10,0 km (5+5)

1.206Veli-Pekka KorpelaKannuksen Ura31:59,5+0,0
2.205Marko PaavolaKannuksen Ura35:37,3+3:37,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M18 10,0 km (5+5)

1.213Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri29:59,7+0,0
2.210Kristian HakalaHimangan Urheilijat30:57,7+58,0
3.211Ville VesaluomaSievin Sisu32:09,9+2:10,2
4.209Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri33:06,6+3:06,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M20 10,0 km (5+5)

1.215Tuure PesolaPyhäjärven Pohti29:13,1
2.216Elias ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit31:05,2+1:52,1
3.217Veikka HeinonenKokkolan Veikot37:11,3+7:58,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N16 M16 M70 M65 M60 N35 N18 N20 NYL M40 M35 M18 M20 MYL

Myl 10,0 km (5+5)

1.222Miikka KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti27:34,7+0,0
2.226Iiro-Mikko HarjuPyhäjärven Pohti27:59,5+24,8
3.225Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat28:04,3+29,6
4.228Jouni KomuPyhäjärven Pohti28:07,0+32,3
5.227Jaakko HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti28:19,1+44,4
6.221Juho HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti28:32,5+57,8
7.223Roope HaapakangasPyhäjärven Pohti28:32,6+57,9
8.230Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit28:38,5+1:03,8
9.224Pauli MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat29:09,9+1:35,2
10.231Tomi SipiläAlavieskan Viri30:37,9+3:03,2
11.229Joona JoensuuHaapajärven Kiilat31:29,2+3:54,5
12.220Ville JuusolaKalajoen Junkkarit32:39,7+5:05,0