Kuva

RP2017.html

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N8 1,0 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2Pekkala MarttaHaapaveden Urheilijat4:30,3+0,0
2.4Huhtala MinttuYkspihlajan Reima4:55,7+25,4
3.3Eerikäinen LilliReisjärven Pilke5:02,1+31,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M8 1,0 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.6Huhtanen ArttuYlivieskan Kuula4:47,1+0,0
2.7Keltamäki TopiasKokkolan Veikot10:57,9+6:10,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N10 1,5 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.12Komu SatuIisalmen Visa4:50,6+0,0
2.11Leskelä VeeraHaapajärven Kiilat4:53,0+2,4
3.20Aho LauraReisjärven Pilke5:02,5+11,9
4.13Parkkila EmmaReisjärven Pilke5:19,4+28,8
5.17Syrjä AlmaKinnulan Kinuski Team5:23,9+33,3
6.15Nisula VenlaReisjärven Pilke5:25,2+34,6
7.16Pekkala ViljaHaapaveden Urheilijat5:28,2+37,6
8.19Hietala Liina-MaijaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot5:32,3+41,7
9.18Eerikäinen LauraReisjärven Pilke5:48,6+58,0
10.9Taskila ReetaHaapaveden Urheilijat5:55,1+1:04,5
11.14Jarkko JuuliaSaloisten Reipas5:55,3+1:04,7
12.10Savelainen IisaHaapajärven Kiilat6:14,4+1:23,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M10 1,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.29Kouvalainen NiiloKiuruveden Urheilijat4:29,5+0,0
2.24Komu JuhaIisalmen Visa5:03,5+34,0
3.27Huhtanen AtteYlivieskan Kuula5:28,6+59,1
4.25Ahola EetuHaapajärven Kiilat5:38,6+1:09,1
5.23Kokkoniemi PaavoHaapajärven Kiilat5:48,7+1:19,2
6.28Heinonen IisakkiPyhäjärven Pohti5:52,7+1:23,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N12 3,0 km ( 2x1,5)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.38Haikara MeeaReisjärven Pilke9:03,8+0,0
2.36Heikkilä AnnaKokkolan Veikot9:29,8+26,0
3.37Järvinen LottaKokkolan Veikot9:31,2+27,4
4.34Keltamäki EveliinaKokkolan Veikot9:49,2+45,4
5.35Svenlin AlvaIf Åsarna9:58,9+55,1
6.33Savelainen IirisHaapajärven Kiilat10:05,2+1:01,4
7.32Huuskonen JasmiinaReisjärven Pilke10:29,7+1:25,9
8.31Olkkonen VilmaHaapajärven Kiilat10:38,8+1:35,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M12 3,0 km ( 2x1,5)

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.44Tossavainen KalleSki Jyväskylä8:16,9+0,0
2.41Jarkko JoonasSaloisten Reipas8:41,9+25,0
3.48Honkala EetuHaapajärven Kiilat9:11,5+54,6
4.42Simoinen TeemuHalsuan Toivo9:38,3+1:21,4
5.46Hirvinen JoonaKokkolan Veikot9:44,3+1:27,4
6.45Tytärniemi JaniReisjärven Pilke9:49,1+1:32,2
7.49Laukkanen VillePyhäjärven Pohti9:50,6+1:33,7
8.43Mäntylä ArttuHaapaveden Urheilijat9:51,9+1:35,0
9.40Kokkoniemi IlmariHaapajärven Kiilat10:31,1+2:14,2
10.47Hietala ElmeriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:25,5+3:08,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N14 3,0 km ( 2x1,5)

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.57Leppälä PeppiReisjärven Pilke7:45,7+0,0
2.64Oja AlissaHimangan Urheilijat8:04,4+18,7
3.52Rautiala JennaPyhäjärven Pohti8:20,5+34,8
4.59Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula8:35,9+50,2
5.63Lakanen InkaPerhon Kiri8:37,6+51,9
6.56Koivisto MiinaSievin Sisu8:45,1+59,4
7.58Õnnela RodendauRR Suusaklubi EST8:45,5+59,8
8.65Taskila RiinaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:49,9+1:04,2
9.60Tossavainen SiiriSki Jyväskylä8:56,1+1:10,4
10.54Peltoniemi AnniKokkolan Veikot9:12,0+1:26,3
11.53Koistinen EveliinaPyhäjärven Pohti9:12,8+1:27,1
12.51Niku AnniNivalan Urheilijat9:24,4+1:38,7
13.61Kirke JamnesRR Suusaklubi EST9:36,5+1:50,8
14.55Kukkola SaraSievin Sisu9:47,0+2:01,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M14 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.80Leskelä ValtteriHaapajärven Kiilat15:52,1+0,0
2.79Paaso KaapoSievin Sisu17:38,7+1:46,6
3.82Remesaho RasmusToholammin Urheilijat18:02,1+2:10,0
4.77Hautamäki EeliKokkolan Veikot18:25,7+2:33,6
5.78Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät19:32,3+3:40,2
6.81Dalhem OliverKokkolan Veikot19:35,9+3:43,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N16 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.86Koskela Iina Perhon Kiri16:07,7+0,0
2.87Jalakas AikiRR Suusaklubi EST16:24,8+17,1
3.83Anttila VeeraPerhon Kiri16:32,8+25,1
4.85Jalakas AnniRR Suusaklubi EST16:47,3+39,6
5.89Tõnisson KaroliinaRR Suusaklubi EST16:53,4+45,7
6.84Virkkala EllaSievin Sisu17:19,5+1:11,8
7.88Lään LauraRR Suusaklubi EST17:36,0+1:28,3
8.91Jylänki ViiviHaapaveden Urheilijat18:24,6+2:16,9
90Kukkola JenniSievin SisuHyl.

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N18 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.94Ray HannaIK Falken15:29,8+0,0
2.93Laitinen JuliaIisalmen Visa16:31,8+1:02,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N20 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.97Olkkonen TiiaHaapajärven Kiilat14:43,0+0,0
2.96Pitkänen SofiaKymin Koskenpojat15:13,1+30,1

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

Nyl 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.108Roivainen PäiviSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:08,2+0,0
2.110Alakoski AnniReisjärven Pilke14:12,8+4,6
3.111Rahkola HennariikkaJämin Jänne14:16,6+8,4
4.99Lindfors HeidiVaasan Hiihtäjät14:20,9+12,7
5.107Kuorelahti TittaÄänekosken Huima14:50,1+41,9
6.103Niskakoski JohannaReisjärven Pilke15:14,2+1:06,0
7.104Rautiainen HennaHimangan Urheilijat15:41,6+1:33,4
8.102Loukusa SallaMetsä-Veikot 8515:47,2+1:39,0
9.106Ranto TellervoHaapaveden Urheilijat16:24,1+2:15,9
10.100Sjöström AnnikaIF Brahe16:25,4+2:17,2
11.105Säisä JonnaVieremän Koitto16:55,1+2:46,9
12.101Kellokumpu TanjaTupoksen Tuisku17:17,8+3:09,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N35 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.113Mäki TerhiKiuruveden Urheilijat16:15,3+0,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N45 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.116Munukka KatriSki Jyväskylä15:35,6+0,0
2.115Ena MarjoIK Falken16:43,6+1:08,0
3.117Viertorinne TarjaKiuruveden Urheilijat17:39,9+2:04,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M65 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.122Väisänen EeroKuhmon Kiva15:40,8+0,0
2.121Nisula LeinoVirtain Urheilijat15:49,9+9,1
3.125Salonen Keijo TapioKuivasjärven Aura15:57,3+16,5
4.120Jämsä JuhaniToholammin Urheilijat16:15,3+34,5
5.123Immonen MarttiOulaisten Huima16:50,9+1:10,1
6.124Ranta-Eskola SeppoOulaisten Huima17:38,0+1:57,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M55 5,7 km (4x1,5)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.127Storvall StefanIf Åsarna14:09,4+0,0
2.128Saarenketo EeroAlajärven Ankkurit19:51,2+5:41,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M16 7,1 km (5x1,5)

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.155Ståhlberg AlexanderNorrvalla Ski Team16:52,0+0,0
2.160Kumpumäki SamppoPyhäjärven Pohti17:29,8+37,8
3.156Karppinen SanteriNorrvalla Ski Team17:44,6+52,6
4.154Pulkkinen LauriSki Jyväskylä17:55,4+1:03,4
5.159Mäkelä OnniVetelin Urheilijat17:59,1+1:07,1
6.162Komu LasseIisalmen Visa18:45,9+1:53,9
7.157Reijonen JarkkoYlivieskan Kuula18:54,7+2:02,7
8.152Rohi RicoRR Suusaklubi EST19:46,9+2:54,9
9.150Laukkanen AnttiPyhäjärven Pohti20:41,0+3:49,0
10.153Nissilä OskariKokkolan Veikot20:41,2+3:49,2
11.158Ott AronRR Suusaklubi EST21:28,0+4:36,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M45 10,0 km (7x1,5)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.163Jari KuhnoSaarijärven Pullistus24:17,8+0,0
2.167Mäntylä JariHaapaveden Urheilijat24:33,7+15,9
3.164Haglund TommyIf Åsarna24:34,1+16,3
4.166Parkkonen IsmoVirtain Urheilijat24:56,1+38,3
5.165Mäkelä JariVetelin Urheilijat25:25,8+1:08,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M35 10,0 km (7x1,5)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.172Arovainio PetteriHaapajärven Kiilat24:06,8+0,0
2.171Kirstinä HannuOulun Hiihtoseura24:19,3+12,5
3.169Laine JaniKuivasjärven Aura24:19,6+12,8
4.170Kokkoniemi TeroHaapajärven Kiilat25:19,5+1:12,7
5.173Pulkkinen PerttiSki Jyväskylä25:53,8+1:47,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M18 10,0 km (7x1,5)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.182Virkkala LeeviSievin Sisu22:58,6+0,0
2.176Huttunen Roope-EemeliPyhäjärven Pohti24:18,0+1:19,4
3.177Huhtakangas AleksiAlavieskan Viri24:35,3+1:36,7
4.183Hautalahti SakuNivalan Urheilijat26:10,8+3:12,2
5.179Vesaluoma VilleSievin Sisu26:13,3+3:14,7
6.180Koivuniemi ViktorNorrvalla Ski Team26:24,5+3:25,9
7.178Männistö KonstaOulaisten Huima27:27,1+4:28,5
181Sorvisto DanielIf ÅsarnaHyl.

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M20 10,0 km (7x1,5)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.190Pesola TuurePyhäjärven Pohti22:49,8
2.191Rantahalvari OnniOne Way Pro Team23:32,1+42,3
3.188Mustola Esa-PekkaYlivieskan Kuula23:36,1+46,3
4.186Ranto TuomasHaapaveden Urheilijat24:33,5+1:43,7
5.189Damlin AntonIF Femman24:36,4+1:46,6
6.187Pesonen TeroPyhäjärven Pohti24:44,2+1:54,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

Myl 14,1 km (10x1,5)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.201Uusivirta RistoHaapajärven Kiilat30:44,9
2.198Gummerus LauriNivalan Urheilijat30:45,0+0,1
3.197Mantere TimoIlmajoen Kisailijat31:20,6+35,7
4.200Lähdemäki SamiSaarijärven Pullistus32:04,4+1:19,5
5.195Högnabba AugustIf Åsarna32:52,9+2:08,0
6.194Knif ViljamIf Åsarna32:54,0+2:09,1
7.196Karlström HugoIf Åsarna33:30,1+2:45,2
8.199Storvall EricIf Åsarna33:56,8+3:11,9