PyPo_2018_Tulokset.html

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M10 3 km (2x1,5)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula12:44,6+0,0
2.5Elias HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot12:50,9+6,3
3.3Eetu AholaHaapajärven Kiilat13:02,7+18,1
4.6Leo RautioNivalan Urheilijat13:41,1+56,5
5.7Paavo KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat15:11,0+2:26,4

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N10 3 km (2x1,5)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.13Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat12:15,7+0,0
2.11Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team13:01,7+46,0
3.16Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke13:21,4+1:05,7
4.20Emma ParkkilaReisjärven Pilke14:15,3+1:59,6
5.12Scarlett KopaPyhäjärven Pohti15:31,7+3:16,0
6.17Iisa SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat15:33,5+3:17,8
7.15Jemina EskolaKannuksen Ura15:52,9+3:37,2
8.19Aada PaavolaKannuksen Ura18:34,4+6:18,7
9.14Neea PaavolaKannuksen Ura18:46,2+6:30,5

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M12 5 km ( 1x5)

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.49Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team17:37,6+0,0
2.54Oscar RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit18:06,8+29,2
3.48Matias MutkaKannuksen Ura18:38,4+1:00,8
4.47Santeri KallioKokkolan Veikot18:52,2+1:14,6
5.46Joona HirvinenKokkolan Veikot18:58,9+1:21,3
6.43Eetu HonkalaHaapajärven Kiilat19:07,0+1:29,4
7.44Jani TytärniemiReisjärven Pilke19:18,0+1:40,4
8.52Teemu SimoinenHalsuan Toivo19:40,0+2:02,4
9.50Pyry HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot20:02,7+2:25,1
10.51Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat21:19,9+3:42,3
11.45Juho PorvariKokkolan Veikot21:23,9+3:46,3
12.55Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu21:35,7+3:58,1
13.53Veikka VirkkalaSievin Sisu22:38,2+5:00,6

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N12 5 km (1x5)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.63Meea HaikaraReisjärven Pilke18:48,1+0,0
2.64Anna HeikkiläKokkolan Veikot19:07,9+19,8
3.58Lotta JärvinenKokkolan Veikot19:26,1+38,0
4.61Oona KangasNivalan Urheilijat19:56,0+1:07,9
5.60Eveliina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot20:07,8+1:19,7
6.62Iiris SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat22:11,6+3:23,5
7.66Sara-Maria KorpelaKannuksen Ura22:53,5+4:05,4
8.59Jasmiina HuuskonenReisjärven Pilke23:55,3+5:07,2
9.65Vilma OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat24:19,8+5:31,7

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N13 5 km (1x5)

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.69Peppi LeppäläReisjärven Pilke16:24,2+0,0
2.75Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat17:01,6+37,4
3.71Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit17:34,8+1:10,6
4.78Assi HakalaHimangan Urheilijat18:07,6+1:43,4
5.79Elsa HaikaraNivalan Urheilijat18:25,8+2:01,6
6.77Anni PeltoniemiKokkolan Veikot18:27,6+2:03,4
7.70Miina KoivistoSievin Sisu18:41,9+2:17,7
8.80Emma MäkinenNivalan Urheilijat19:18,9+2:54,7
9.74Oosa PaavolaKannuksen Ura20:36,0+4:11,8
10.72Sara KukkolaSievin Sisu21:05,4+4:41,2

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M13 8 km (5+3)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.83Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat27:19,6+0,0
2.89Kalle HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit28:52,5+1:32,9
3.84Aapo HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat29:45,8+2:26,2
4.88Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu29:45,9+2:26,3
5.86Eeli HautamäkiKokkolan Veikot31:23,1+4:03,5
6.85Arttu NikunenKalajoen Junkkarit33:18,7+5:59,1

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N14 8 km (5+3)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.93Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula29:38,8+0,0
2.97Iida RautioNivalan Urheilijat30:35,0+56,2
3.96Terhi JunnoYlivieskan Kuula30:57,1+1:18,3
4.95Jenni JaatinenKalajoen Junkkarit31:03,3+1:24,5

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M14 10 km (2x5)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.102Rasmus RemesahoToholammin Urheilijat33:25,3+0,0
2.104Jirka OjaKalajoen Junkkarit33:35,9+10,6
3.103Atte TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat34:45,9+1:20,6
4.105Eemeli KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura37:24,6+3:59,3
5.101Tatu JunnoYlivieskan Kuula38:24,7+4:59,4

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N15 10 km (2x5)

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.114Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat32:48,4
2.113Iina KoskelaPerhon Kiri33:51,5+1:03,1
3.111Veera AnttilaPerhon Kiri34:12,6+1:24,2
4.118Oona KiljalaYlivieskan Kuula34:48,2+1:59,8
5.115Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit34:51,7+2:03,3
6.110Alisa VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit35:44,1+2:55,7
7.116Ella VirkkalaSievin Sisu36:55,6+4:07,2
8.108Viivi SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team37:20,9+4:32,5
9.112Jenni KukkolaSievin Sisu37:22,9+4:34,5
10.119Friida KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit38:42,1+5:53,7
11.117Noora AlataloAlavieskan Viri39:52,3+7:03,9

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N16 10 km (2x5)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.123Anni MäkinenHimangan Urheilijat36:02,9+0,0
2.122Aada PeltolaHimangan Urheilijat38:55,0+2:52,1

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M15 13 km (5+5+3)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.127Jarkko ReijonenYlivieskan Kuula42:00,9+0,0
2.129Roni KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti43:12,5+1:11,6
3.128Oskari NissiläKokkolan Veikot45:25,8+3:24,9
4.130Antti LaukkanenPyhäjärven Pohti46:04,3+4:03,4
5.126Jani SimoinenHalsuan Toivo46:33,9+4:33,0

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M16 15 km (3x5)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.137Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat44:12,1+0,0
2.141Miro JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula48:26,8+4:14,7
3.139Jussi-Matti RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit49:26,7+5:14,6
4.138Jussi Iisakki RaappanaHaapajärven Kiilat49:30,7+5:18,6
5.140Santeri MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat50:16,1+6:04,0
6.134Roope EtelämäkiToholammin Urheilijat50:21,5+6:09,4
7.136Tuukka MarjalaHimangan Urheilijat51:03,2+6:51,1

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N18 15 km (3x5)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.146Laura KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat56:05,6+0,0
2.145Petra AlataloAlavieskan Viri1:01:13,1+5:07,5

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N20 15 km (3x5)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.149Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti51:45,5+0,0
2.150Mari SeppäläHaapajärven Kiilat56:54,6+5:09,1

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M18 20 km (4x5)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.160Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri58:39,4+0,0
2.156Kristian HakalaHimangan Urheilijat59:11,1+31,7
3.153Roope-Eemeli HuttunenPyhäjärven Pohti59:26,7+47,3
4.154Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri1:02:09,5+3:30,1
5.157Saku HautalahtiNivalan Urheilijat1:03:39,3+4:59,9
6.161Mitri LerssiVetelin Urheilijat1:04:36,5+5:57,1
7.158Roni EtelämäkiToholammin Urheilijat1:09:39,7+11:00,3
155Leevi VirkkalaSievin SisuKesk.

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M40 20 km (4x5) kilp.ulkop.

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.164Ismo ParkkonenVirtain Urheilijat1:01:21,2+0,0

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M20 20 km (4x5)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.167Elias ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit1:00:32,7+0,0
2.168Tero PesonenPyhäjärven Pohti1:04:19,4+3:46,7
3.170Naveen KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima1:10:59,5+10:26,8
169Juho LakanenPerhon KiriKesk.

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

N14 8,0 km (5+3) kilp.ulkop.

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.98Anniina Ström kilp.ulkop.Ski Jyväskylä29:26,5+0,0

M10 N10 M12 N12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 N18 N20 M18 M40 M20 KILP.ULKOP VARA3

M16 15,0 km (3x5) kilp.ulkop.

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.133Lauri Ström kilp. ulkop.Ski Jyväskylä48:03,9+0,0