Lauantai_2018_Tulokset.html

N20 N18 M20 M18 NYL MYL

Naiset 20 v. 5 km V Sunnuntai

1.38Hanna RayIK Falken13:06,5+0,0
2.44Jasmin KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:12,3+5,8
3.34Siiri SaaloKeravan Urheilijat13:15,4+8,9
4.41Ella AnttolaKarihaaran Visa13:21,5+15,0
5.13Noora KupariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura13:21,6+15,1
6.32Ella HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit13:21,9+15,4
7.29Tuuli LiukkonenJoutsan Pommi13:25,8+19,3
8.25Sandra JordmanNorrvalla Ski Team13:26,2+19,7
9.30Linnea HalonenIF Femman13:29,5+23,0
10.40Annu PylkkänenSki Jyväskylä13:29,9+23,4
11.37Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat13:30,2+23,7
12.28Sonja KatajamäkiIK Falken13:32,5+26,0
12.39Riina HakalaKuoreveden Kärki13:32,5+26,0
14.36Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa13:34,1+27,6
15.35Noora TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:37,3+30,8
16.15Elina TikkanenKarihaaran Visa13:42,4+35,9
17.21Reetta SilvastiPuijon Hiihtoseura13:42,6+36,1
18.5Jenni KeränenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:45,1+38,6
19.27Hilda KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka13:45,6+39,1
20.18Siiri RäsänenPuijon Hiihtoseura13:46,8+40,3
21.24Ronja LinnaSki Jyväskylä13:49,9+43,4
22.33Jonna PakolaKosken Kaiku13:52,2+45,7
23.20Anni-Sofia AnkkuriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura14:04,8+58,3
24.22Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:05,9+59,4
25.31Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura14:06,8+1:00,3
26.6Maija KeränenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura14:08,6+1:02,1
27.16Erika StorbackaIF Femman14:09,2+1:02,7
28.9Amanda NyforsIF Brahe14:10,0+1:03,5
29.23Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:10,4+1:03,9
30.11Iiris MoisioPuijon Hiihtoseura14:23,9+1:17,4
31.17Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa14:35,6+1:29,1
32.14Hanna-Sofia KarhulaMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:46,6+1:40,1
33.7Hannele RautiainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura15:28,3+2:21,8
34.8Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat15:29,0+2:22,5
35.4Mari SeppäläHaapajärven Kiilat15:35,8+2:29,3
36.10Maarit HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka15:38,3+2:31,8

N20 N18 M20 M18 NYL MYL

Naiset 18 v. 5 km V Sunnuntai

1.88Hilla NiemeläIkaalisten Urheilijat12:58,8+0,0
2.91Heidi NikkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura12:59,5+0,7
3.96Siiri KaijansinkkoLappeen Riento13:07,2+8,4
4.87Julia JunkkalaKankaantaan Kisa13:20,8+22,0
5.95Sara NiittyviitaKouvolan Hiihtoseura13:25,2+26,4
6.82Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet13:25,4+26,6
7.84Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka13:30,5+31,7
8.94Ida HaapalaEspoon Hiihtoseura13:31,8+33,0
9.92Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa13:35,7+36,9
10.93Lotta KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura13:36,9+38,1
11.80Anni LindroosPargas IF13:37,4+38,6
12.55Fanny KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka13:39,2+40,4
13.75Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa13:40,9+42,1
14.58Kaisa KeränenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:43,5+44,7
15.71Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:44,4+45,6
16.59Aino PihlavaKankaantaan Kisa13:45,1+46,3
17.86Anni-Maija LaurikainenKarihaaran Visa13:46,2+47,4
18.78Vilja KauranenEspoon Hiihtoseura13:48,2+49,4
19.77Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat13:58,0+59,2
20.61Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat14:00,9+1:02,1
21.49Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa14:01,2+1:02,4
22.90Nina VänskäRantasalmen Urheilijat14:01,6+1:02,8
23.85Suvi LeinonenPaltamon Urheilijat14:04,5+1:05,7
24.76Eerika KonuKokkolan Veikot14:06,9+1:08,1
25.70Tuuli RaunioKankaantaan Kisa14:07,6+1:08,8
26.81Iitu VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura14:08,0+1:09,2
27.51Sofia TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:08,9+1:10,1
28.62Veera SäisäIisalmen Visa14:12,0+1:13,2
29.65Vilma KanervaValkeakosken Haka14:13,7+1:14,9
30.68Taru VuorinenEspoon Hiihtoseura14:19,4+1:20,6
31.74Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka14:23,7+1:24,9
32.53Saara MattilaValkeakosken Haka14:24,0+1:25,2
33.73Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:25,7+1:26,9
34.79Aino SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura14:25,9+1:27,1
35.83Vilma TuominenTampereen Pyrintö14:26,9+1:28,1
36.50Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:27,6+1:28,8
37.69Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:34,8+1:36,0
38.56Sofia NiskanenSonkajärven Pahka14:41,2+1:42,4
39.60Sara LeppäsalmiKuoreveden Kärki14:47,2+1:48,4
40.64Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura14:49,9+1:51,1
41.54Nina KärnäSonkajärven Pahka14:51,8+1:53,0
42.57Minna KukkonenKarihaaran Visa14:52,6+1:53,8
43.89Henna HamariKarihaaran Visa14:55,5+1:56,7
44.67Reija AholaKarihaaran Visa14:55,7+1:56,9
45.52Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti15:16,2+2:17,4
46.63Katri SaavalainenSysmän Sisu15:43,5+2:44,7
47.66Hilla LehtolaOulaisten Huima16:14,9+3:16,1

N20 N18 M20 M18 NYL MYL

Miehet 20 v. 10 km V Sunnuntai

1.144Miska PoikkimäkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu22:39,6+0,0
2.149Petteri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski23:07,0+27,4
3.146Oskari HökkäMetsä-Veikot 8523:08,1+28,5
4.145Arsi RuuskanenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura23:13,1+33,5
5.142Leo RantahalvariSkiteam 10523:19,6+40,0
6.139Otto InveniusKeravan Urheilijat23:20,5+40,9
7.147Kalle ParantainenVantaan Hiihtoseura23:31,3+51,7
8.136Patrik KuuttinenIF Minken23:43,6+1:04,0
9.133Tomi SantasaloJämin Jänne23:47,1+1:07,5
10.108Juho HökkäMetsä-Veikot 8523:52,0+1:12,4
11.137Johannes VuorelaIF Minken24:02,4+1:22,8
12.141Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit24:09,4+1:29,8
13.140Onni RantahalvariSkiteam 10524:09,9+1:30,3
14.122Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne24:12,7+1:33,1
15.134Robin SundstenIF Femman24:21,2+1:41,6
16.132Nico BennertKuusamon Erä-Veikot24:22,5+1:42,9
17.138Wiljam MattilaKeravan Urheilijat24:23,2+1:43,6
18.131Kevin LindholmIF Minken24:28,6+1:49,0
19.121Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura24:35,2+1:55,6
20.109Esa-Pekka MustolaYlivieskan Kuula24:40,0+2:00,4
21.130Markus KasanenLiperin Hiihtoseura24:47,9+2:08,3
22.127Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura24:48,7+2:09,1
23.128Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat24:54,3+2:14,7
24.125Eero Iso-TryykäriEspoon Hiihtoseura24:55,2+2:15,6
25.120Hannes HyytiäinenJämsänkosken Ilves24:56,4+2:16,8
26.115Elmeri VoutilainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura25:02,5+2:22,9
27.143Roni LukkarinenVantaan Hiihtoseura25:08,0+2:28,4
28.116Otto-Eemil KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat25:10,7+2:31,1
29.126Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura25:16,4+2:36,8
30.106Santeri KolehmainenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät25:22,8+2:43,2
31.119Eerik NurminenKangasalan Kisa25:41,5+3:01,9
32.117Axel AurénIF Åsarna26:00,6+3:21,0
33.104Tuomas RantoTeam Skiers26:22,8+3:43,2
34.112Anton DamlinNorrvalla Ski Team26:25,8+3:46,2
35.105Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima26:48,7+4:09,1
36.110Miro MinkkinenMetsä-Veikot 8528:48,0+6:08,4
111Eppu HonkanenLiperin HiihtoseuraKesk.

N20 N18 M20 M18 NYL MYL

Miehet 18 v. 10 km V Sunnuntai

1.201Emil LiekariKouvolan Hiihtoseura23:27,6+0,0
2.194Alexander StåhlbergNorrvalla Ski Team23:41,5+13,9
3.198Olli-Pekka LaitilaVehkalahden Veikot23:44,8+17,2
4.164Jarkko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa23:49,6+22,0
5.200Eemil HelanderKeuruun Kisailijat23:50,3+22,7
6.199Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti23:55,5+27,9
7.178Casper HjerpeNorrvalla Ski Team24:15,7+48,1
8.187Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura24:20,5+52,9
9.177Jussi HyytiäinenJämsänkosken Ilves24:35,7+1:08,1
10.197Aapo TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat24:36,3+1:08,7
11.165Arttu HeikkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura24:46,9+1:19,3
12.160Niko AnttolaKarihaaran Visa24:48,7+1:21,1
13.183Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat24:51,7+1:24,1
14.185Veeti PyykköLiperin Hiihtoseura24:56,0+1:28,4
15.153Samppo KumpumäkiPyhäjärven Pohti24:57,0+1:29,4
16.176Antti RoligSki Jyväskylä25:04,8+1:37,2
17.156Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa25:05,1+1:37,5
18.154Ville MuhonenJämsänkosken Ilves25:05,4+1:37,8
18.195Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura25:05,4+1:37,8
20.188Lauri AaltonenKouvolan Hiihtoseura25:08,0+1:40,4
21.196Atte HuttunenIisalmen Visa25:08,5+1:40,9
22.180Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri25:09,6+1:42,0
23.193Petteri MattilaTeuvan Rivakka25:15,9+1:48,3
24.189Kalle IjäsYlöjärven Ryhti25:20,9+1:53,3
25.191Saku SirenOulun Hiihtoseura25:23,0+1:55,4
26.190Sakari HynynenSki Jyväskylä25:24,9+1:57,3
27.179Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti25:29,7+2:02,1
28.159Jimi AaltoNorrvalla Ski Team25:32,8+2:05,2
29.157Henri HeikkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura25:33,9+2:06,3
30.168Onni MäkeläKeuruun Kisailijat25:39,5+2:11,9
31.155Ville-Valtteri KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat25:42,8+2:15,2
32.166Iiro UusitaloValkeakosken Haka25:47,2+2:19,6
33.184Santeri LeikasTeuvan Rivakka25:55,0+2:27,4
34.192Akseli NuutinenLahden Hiihtoseura26:03,1+2:35,5
35.173Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura26:16,2+2:48,6
36.186Veeti HenrikssonYlöjärven Ryhti26:28,2+3:00,6
37.161Jalmari BergqvistPuijon Hiihtoseura26:33,5+3:05,9
38.163Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa26:35,2+3:07,6
39.158Niilo SyrjäläValkeakosken Haka26:38,7+3:11,1
40.170Otto SuhonenEspoon Hiihtoseura26:51,8+3:24,2
41.174Paavo PakarinenLiperin Hiihtoseura26:53,0+3:25,4
42.171Miro JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula27:18,3+3:50,7
43.175Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri27:23,7+3:56,1
44.162Miska MinkkinenMetsä-Veikot 8527:36,3+4:08,7
45.167Elmeri SyrjäläValkeakosken Haka27:58,1+4:30,5
181Jesse PiiroinenLiperin HiihtoseuraKesk.

N20 N18 M20 M18 NYL MYL

Naiset yl. 5,0 km V Sunnuntai

1.230Johanna UkkolaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura12:54,7+0,0
2.231Emmi LämsäKarihaaran Visa13:00,2+5,5
3.226Päivi RoivainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura13:19,2+24,5
4.224Heidi KuuttinenIF Minken13:20,1+25,4
5.225Aija SöyrinkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu13:28,3+33,6
6.229Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat13:39,5+44,8
7.227Elina LäspäKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:49,3+54,6
8.220Saana LahdelmaMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:56,9+1:02,2
9.215Iida SirviöSotkamon Jymy14:01,3+1:06,6
10.228Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan Hiihtoseura14:08,8+1:14,1
11.218Greta SariolaPuijon Hiihtoseura14:19,9+1:25,2
12.221Salla LoukusaMetsä-Veikot 8514:29,7+1:35,0
13.219Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke15:04,2+2:09,5
14.223Mari HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka15:17,5+2:22,8
15.222Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti15:39,6+2:44,9
16.216Emilia PulkkinenHaapajärven Kiilat15:41,9+2:47,2

N20 N18 M20 M18 NYL MYL

Miehet yl. 10 km V Sunnuntai

1.253Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura22:40,2+0,0
2.249Markus JärvenpääPyhäjärven Pohti23:24,3+44,1
3.250Remi LindholmIF Minken23:45,1+1:04,9
4.247Iiro-Mikko HarjuPyhäjärven Pohti23:50,1+1:09,9
5.248Niko HusuKuusamon Erä-Veikot23:58,3+1:18,1
6.251Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa24:15,6+1:35,4
7.240Tuomas HarjulaKeravan Urheilijat24:28,3+1:48,1
8.246Petteri KymäläinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot24:40,4+2:00,2
9.244Petri TorvinenLiperin Hiihtoseura24:53,6+2:13,4
10.245Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät24:55,9+2:15,7
11.237Joel SariolaPuijon Hiihtoseura25:04,9+2:24,7
12.242Viljami KirjavainenJämsänkosken Ilves25:31,2+2:51,0
13.235Juha-Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka25:38,9+2:58,7
14.243Joona MäkeläKeuruun Kisailijat25:56,4+3:16,2
15.239Raul KorolainenIisalmen Visa27:18,8+4:38,6
16.241Ville ParantainenVantaan Hiihtoseura27:23,7+4:43,5
17.236Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa29:34,5+6:54,3