HK_2018_Tulokset.html

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M8 1 km ( V )

1.4Arttu HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula4:21,5+0,0
2.5Aapo AholaHaapajärven Kiilat6:01,5+1:40,0
3.3Topias KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot6:36,7+2:15,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

N8 1 km ( V )

1.11Siru KoskelaHalsuan Toivo3:54,6+0,0
2.15Martta PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat4:08,8+14,2
3.10Sandra TiittoHaapajärven Kiilat4:35,4+40,8
4.13Lilli EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke4:39,4+44,8
5.14Kielo KäräjäojaHaapaveden Urheilijat4:44,3+49,7
6.8Ella PesolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:46,9+52,3
7.9Selena Sofia TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy4:49,4+54,8
8.12Ansa KanalaHalsuan Toivo5:29,6+1:35,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M10 2 km ( V )

1.24Niilo KouvalainenKiuruveden Urheilijat5:51,6+0,0
2.22Aleksi JalasahoÄänekosken Huima6:17,5+25,9
3.19Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula6:17,6+26,0
4.21Oliver LastikkaKannuksen Ura6:40,5+48,9
5.23Eetu AholaHaapajärven Kiilat6:48,1+56,5
6.18Vilho KäräjäojaHaapaveden Urheilijat7:16,2+1:24,6
7.20Paavo KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat7:24,5+1:32,9

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

N10 2 km ( V )

1.30Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat6:03,6+0,0
2.28Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team6:24,5+20,9
3.32Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke6:47,9+44,3
4.34Vilja PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat6:58,7+55,1
5.35Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke7:02,2+58,6
6.33Liina-Maija HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot7:10,8+1:07,2
7.36Reeta TaskilaHaapaveden Urheilijat7:14,5+1:10,9
8.26Lyyli NiinikoskiKokkolan Veikot7:28,3+1:24,7
9.29Laura EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke7:30,3+1:26,7
10.37Iisa SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat8:08,7+2:05,1
11.31Mette KanalaHalsuan Toivo8:53,0+2:49,4

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M12 3 km ( V )

1.41Topias VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:11,3+0,0
2.44Konsta JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat9:13,1+1,8
3.40Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team9:14,7+3,4
4.46Matias MutkaKannuksen Ura9:50,7+39,4
5.48Eetu HonkalaHaapajärven Kiilat10:01,9+50,6
6.43Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu10:44,4+1:33,1
7.47Arttu MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat11:09,0+1:57,7
8.49Jani TytärniemiReisjärven Pilke11:09,2+1:57,9
9.45Oliver TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy12:11,8+3:00,5
10.42Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat12:13,1+3:01,8

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

N12 3 km ( V )

1.56Lotta JärvinenKokkolan Veikot10:21,1
2.57Anna HeikkiläKokkolan Veikot10:29,5+8,4
3.53Eveliina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot10:43,7+22,6
4.54Aino JylänkiHaapaveden Urheilijat10:44,5+23,4
5.58Jasmiina HuuskonenReisjärven Pilke11:24,5+1:03,4
6.52Vilma OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat11:35,6+1:14,5
7.59Iiris SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat11:36,8+1:15,7
8.55Iina LastikkaKannuksen Ura12:28,7+2:07,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

N14 3 km ( V )

1.65Jenna RautialaPyhäjärven Pohti9:35,4+0,0
2.69Liinu TiainenNivalan Urheilijat9:42,7+7,3
3.63Emma MäkinenNivalan Urheilijat9:46,0+10,6
4.66Riina TaskilaHaapaveden Urheilijat10:03,4+28,0
5.64Anni NikuNivalan Urheilijat10:49,4+1:14,0
6.62Matilda LillkålaKokkolan Veikot11:04,6+1:29,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M14 5 km ( V )

1.82Eemi NaumanenPuijon Hiihtoseura15:55,2+0,0
2.74Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat16:11,6+16,4
3.79Niko SäilyAlavieskan Viri16:31,0+35,8
4.72Topias TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy17:10,9+1:15,7
5.80Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu17:23,6+1:28,4
6.77Olli KouvalainenKiuruveden Urheilijat17:24,7+1:29,5
7.81Mika KärkkäinenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot17:56,1+2:00,9
8.75Rasmus HuhtamäkiPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät18:07,4+2:12,2
9.73Antti HuttunenAlavieskan Viri19:07,3+3:12,1
10.76Ville NieminenHaapaveden Urheilijat20:25,4+4:30,2
11.78Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot20:29,1+4:33,9

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

N16 5 km ( V )

1.92Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat15:39,5+0,0
2.91Iina KoskelaPerhon Kiri15:50,0+10,5
3.94Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat15:57,0+17,5
4.85Oona KiljalaYlivieskan Kuula16:10,7+31,2
5.86Suvi KemppainenHyrynsalmen Isku16:25,1+45,6
6.95Tuuli RaunioKyrön Voima16:25,3+45,8
7.87Veera VähäkangasYlivieskan Kuula18:49,5+3:10,0
8.89Viivi JylänkiHaapaveden Urheilijat18:55,9+3:16,4
9.88Noora AlataloAlavieskan Viri19:02,9+3:23,4

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

N18 5 km ( V )

1.102Eerika KonuKokkolan Veikot16:13,5+0,0
2.99Laura KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat17:07,5+54,0
3.98Petra AlataloAlavieskan Viri17:59,2+1:45,7
4.100Emilia SilkkolaRautalammin Urheilijat18:03,3+1:49,8
5.101Hilla LehtolaOulaisten Huima19:04,1+2:50,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

N20 5 km ( V )

1.106Jenni KortelainenLeppävirran Viri17:13,5+0,0
2.105Mari SeppäläHaapajärven Kiilat17:45,9+32,4

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

Naiset 5 km ( V )

1.113Anna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula14:36,1+0,0
2.112Päivi RoivainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:51,1+15,0
3.110Mari PatanenSaloisten Salama16:32,6+1:56,5
4.111Emilia PulkkinenHaapajärven Kiilat17:03,5+2:27,4

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M16 8 km ( 5+3 ) ( V )

1.121Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti21:56,9+0,0
2.124Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat22:08,1+11,2
3.122Jussi Iisakki RaappanaHaapajärven Kiilat23:55,0+1:58,1
4.125Pietu TiainenNivalan Urheilijat25:16,2+3:19,3
5.123Oskari NissiläKokkolan Veikot26:46,1+4:49,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M50 10 km ( 5+5 ) ( V )

1.130Jukka PuustinenKainuun Hiihtoseura28:45,1+0,0
2.129Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat30:19,2+1:34,1

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M40 10 km ( 5+5 ) ( V )

1.134Jani TuovilaSievin Sisu28:51,9+0,0
2.133Jari MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat30:43,3+1:51,4

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M18 10 km ( 5+5 ) ( V )

1.142Johannes VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26:54,3+0,0
2.136Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat27:42,9+48,6
3.137Aleksi HuhtakangasAlavieskan Viri28:49,8+1:55,5
4.139Juuso KuosmaMaaningan Mahti29:13,0+2:18,7
5.140Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri29:25,7+2:31,4
6.138Saku HautalahtiNivalan Urheilijat29:37,8+2:43,5
7.141Aleksi SalmelaHaapajärven Kiilat31:22,6+4:28,3

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

M20 15 km (3x5) ( V )

1.146Joona MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat40:54,9+0,0
2.145Esa-Pekka MustolaYlivieskan Kuula44:32,5+3:37,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M16 M50 M40 M18 M20 MYL

Miehet 15 km ( 3x5 ) ( V )

1.154Risto UusivirtaHaapajärven Kiilat37:11,0+0,0
2.156Tero SimiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura37:24,1+13,1
3.155Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat38:34,8+1:23,8
4.153Kimmo KymäläinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot39:34,7+2:23,7
5.149Matti LinnaHaapaveden Urheilijat41:05,6+3:54,6
6.152Leo RantahalvariOne Way Pro Team41:21,7+4:10,7
7.150Matti KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat43:00,3+5:49,3
151Konsta PuutioKokkolan VeikotKesk.