KKT_18

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12

M10 2 km

1.6Jesse HirvinenKokkolan Veikot7:20,4+0,0
2.1Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula7:20,7+0,3
3.3Eetu AholaHaapajärven Kiilat7:45,5+25,1
4.4Leo RautioNivalan Urheilijat7:46,2+25,8
5.7Miro KnuutilaYlivieskan Kuula8:10,2+49,8
6.5Paavo KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat8:12,5+52,1
7.9Oliver LastikkaKannuksen Ura8:12,9+52,5
8.2Elias HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:15,2+54,8
9.8Samu KoistinenPyhäjärven Pohti8:48,4+1:28,0

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12

N10 2 km

1.20Klaara KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit7:15,5+0,0
2.13Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke7:20,6+5,1
3.12Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team7:21,2+5,7
4.11Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat7:21,4+5,9
5.21Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke8:01,1+45,6
6.22Laura EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke9:18,5+2:03,0
7.15Scarlett KobaPyhäjärven Pohti9:41,7+2:26,2

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12

M13 3 km

1.36Anton HannulaAlavieskan Viri8:55,6+0,0
2.31Kalle HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit8:57,0+1,4
3.32Aapo HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat8:57,9+2,3
4.33Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu9:00,1+4,5
5.35Arttu NikunenKalajoen Junkkarit9:16,8+21,2
6.37Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot10:53,1+1:57,5

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12

N14 3 km

1.45Liinu TiainenNivalan Urheilijat9:27,0+0,0
2.41Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula9:28,8+1,8
3.42Iida RautioNivalan Urheilijat9:33,2+6,2
4.43Terhi JunnoYlivieskan Kuula10:07,3+40,3

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12

N13 3 km

1.51Peppi LeppäläReisjärven Pilke8:32,9+0,0
2.52Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat8:38,4+5,5
3.53Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit9:17,5+44,6
4.60Inka LakanenPerhon Kiri9:18,7+45,8
5.56Emma MäkinenNivalan Urheilijat9:23,2+50,3
6.54Anni PeltoniemiKokkolan Veikot9:33,0+1:00,1
7.59Jenna RautialaPyhäjärven Pohti9:45,4+1:12,5
8.55Miina KoivistoSievin Sisu9:46,3+1:13,4
9.58Sara KukkolaSievin Sisu10:08,3+1:35,4
10.57Oosa PaavolaKannuksen Ura10:11,8+1:38,9
11.61Aada KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit10:12,1+1:39,2

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12

M12 3 km

1.72Oscar RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit9:24,5+0,0
2.71Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team9:29,2+4,7
3.73Matias MutkaKannuksen Ura9:43,3+18,8
4.78Teemu SimoinenHalsuan Toivo9:43,7+19,2
5.76Eetu HonkalaHaapajärven Kiilat9:44,5+20,0
6.74Santeri KallioKokkolan Veikot10:05,4+40,9
7.75Joona HirvinenKokkolan Veikot10:10,0+45,5
8.82Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu10:25,8+1:01,3
9.85Ville LaukkanenPyhäjärven Pohti10:34,0+1:09,5
10.77Jani TytärniemiReisjärven Pilke10:46,0+1:21,5
11.79Pyry HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10:50,2+1:25,7
12.83Veikka VirkkalaSievin Sisu10:55,9+1:31,4
13.80Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat11:34,4+2:09,9

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12

N12 3 km

1.91Meea HaikaraReisjärven Pilke9:53,6+0,0
2.94Oona KangasNivalan Urheilijat9:53,9+0,3
3.92Anna HeikkiläKokkolan Veikot9:54,5+0,9
4.93Lotta JärvinenKokkolan Veikot10:03,5+9,9
5.95Eveliina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot10:43,3+49,7
6.97Sara-Maria KorpelaKannuksen Ura11:08,0+1:14,4
7.96Iiris SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat11:24,4+1:30,8
8.98Jasmiina HuuskonenReisjärven Pilke11:25,5+1:31,9
9.99Vilma OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat11:51,5+1:57,9
10.100Iina LastikkaKannuksen Ura11:59,1+2:05,5