CC_Picaro_2018_XCM-400_Tulokset.html

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N-10 4,5 km

1.11Lumia LaakkonenJoensPy21:56,7+0,0

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-10 4,5 km

1.2Visa LampilaProMTB19:35,4+0,0
2.1Emil RuokostenpohjaCCIlves19:38,5+3,1

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-12 4,6 km

1.4Veli LampilaProMTB16:04,3+0,0
2.3Elias RuokostenpohjaCCIlves/Jyps Junior Team16:17,2+12,9
5Lari RintalaRideep/Crocs SportsKesk.

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N-14 7,0 km

1.14Ilona LampilaProMTB27:25,5+0,0
2.13Hedda AavelaJoutseno30:43,0+3:17,5

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-14 7,0 km

1.7Jirka OjaKaJu22:08,3+0,0
2.6Otso LaakkonenJoensPy23:40,8+1:32,5
3.16Tatu AhvenainenLaPy24:41,0+2:32,7

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

P-8 3,0 km

1.37Peeti MakkulaJyväskylä16:26,8+0,0
2.35Kaapo TakkinenJyPs18:09,6+1:42,8
3.36Lennart MakkulaJyväskylä18:11,2+1:44,4
4.32Otso MaukonenLeppävLeppä22:01,5+5:34,7
5.31Aapo TeiskonenLaukaa25:47,8+9:21,0

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

P-11 4,5 km

1.33Sisu MaukonenLeppävLeppä22:38,0+0,0
2.34Kasperi PylkkänenLeppävLeppä23:57,1+1:19,1

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

T-14 4,6 km

1.15Vilma TeiskonenPicaro20:52,3

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M 63,0 km

1.339Samuli VisuriCCH2:45:25,1+0,0
2.365Joonas PessiTampere2:47:24,7+1:59,6
3.351Tuomas PirkkalainenJYPS2:56:26,7+11:01,6
4.360Sauli PihamaaLaPy/Specialized2:58:42,3+13:17,2
5.341Antti TuukkanenGIF3:05:42,9+20:17,8
6.345Iiro SairanenIU3:06:36,8+21:11,7
7.361Juha HavanaOTC3:09:36,9+24:11,8
8.357Esa SaarijärviKuoPys3:11:16,4+25:51,3
9.363Mikko VainioRideep3:12:37,8+27:12,7
10.342Tommi HassinenGIF3:13:34,4+28:09,3
11.353Pirkka LahtinenJyväskylä3:16:32,5+31:07,4
12.338Antti LaasonenPicaro3:16:46,8+31:21,7
13.355Mikko PetäjämäkiPKK3:22:00,5+36:35,4
14.346Antti KosonenIU3:23:55,5+38:30,4
15.350Juha NikupeteriJYPS3:27:49,5+42:24,4
16.369Teemu SaramäkiVeloSaimaa3:30:37,9+45:12,8
17.344Anssi LandenIK-323:31:49,0+46:23,9
18.340Heikki KovalainenCroc Sports3:33:04,1+47:39,0
19.349Jani MartiskainenJYPS3:33:08,8+47:43,7
20.367Kimmo LaitinenTeam Ripuli3:38:00,4+52:35,3
21.352Väinö YlinenJyväskylä3:41:35,4+56:10,3
22.362Petri PaakinahoOulainen3:43:01,7+57:36,6
23.347Anssi LahtiJYPS3:44:33,7+59:08,6
24.348Tuomas InkiläinenJYPS3:52:02,0+1:06:36,9
25.337Vesa VarisAlvajRy4:06:22,4+1:20:57,3
26.354Mikko KivikariKankaanpää4:07:19,2+1:21:54,1
358Janne KainulainenKuoPysKesk.
368Kalle LaitinenTeam Ripuli MTBKesk.
377Timo TakkinenJyväskyläKesk.
359Mikko VirtanenKuoPysKesk.

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N 63,0 km

1.371Sini AlusniemiJYPS/Croc Sports3:05:28,3+0,0
2.370Maria MikkonenJYPS3:49:05,2+43:36,9
3.372Heli KylmäniemiProMTB3:54:55,7+49:27,4

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-18 63,0 km

1.302Olli TeräväIBD3:18:21,2+0,0
2.301Tuomo HirvonenJoensPy3:19:25,6+1:04,4
3.304Tuukka TornbergTeam Special Bike/OTC3:28:57,3+10:36,1
303Elias AavelaJoutsenoKesk.

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-40 63,0 km

1.378Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fi/iisalmi2:56:48,5+0,0
2.320Sami TyyneläLaPy/Specialized2:58:40,6+1:52,1
3.381Kare EskolaKorsKa3:00:01,0+3:12,5
4.323Hannu OjaPyöRi3:03:01,5+6:13,0
5.315Juha KauppinenJYPS3:05:42,0+8:53,5
6.308Jyri ViemeröCroc Sports3:06:51,2+10:02,7
7.307Panu VainioCCH3:08:59,5+12:11,0
8.324Jani PirttinenRideep/Croc Sports3:11:15,1+14:26,6
9.319Jouni HuovinenKuoPys3:14:08,3+17:19,8
10.380Petri KiljunenVeloSaimaa3:19:10,6+22:22,1
11.311Aki PulkkinenFirstbeat3:20:32,7+23:44,2
12.317Jari TarpioKuoPys3:21:32,6+24:44,1
13.356Teemu MoilanenKuoPys3:21:51,8+25:03,3
14.309Marko Juha ViikEteläinen3:26:15,9+29:27,4
15.376Jarno NieminenLaPy3:26:27,3+29:38,8
16.313Janne HallikainenIBD3:26:48,6+30:00,1
17.314Marko HaapakoskiJYPS3:27:17,7+30:29,2
18.322Kai PasonenNokia3:28:33,6+31:45,1
19.305Ville PiriläTeam Kotikallio Kalanti3:30:32,6+33:44,1
20.321Timo HarikoskiMTBCF3:32:01,3+35:12,8
21.318Petteri MustakallioKuopys3:33:19,0+36:30,5
22.312Timo Ala-FossiHämeenlinna3:39:23,4+42:34,9
23.316Marko JänttiJäPy3:52:25,9+55:37,4

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-50 63,0 km

Tilanne 17.10.14

1.327Kyösti SoiniKrossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-Su3:01:36,5+0,0
2.332Jukka RintalaRideep/Crocs Sports3:08:37,1+7:00,6
3.331Pekka MiilumäkiRideep3:18:01,3+16:24,8
4.382Matti PurojärviJyps3:23:30,0+21:53,5
5.328Kaarlo PentikäinenKuopio3:24:06,0+22:29,5
6.375Pauli TornbergOulu3:35:59,6+34:23,1
7.334Timo MakkonenTCC3:45:46,9+44:10,4
8.335Tauno Põldojavk Velron3:50:18,1+48:41,6
9.330Jukka KivirintaPyöRi3:51:29,9+49:53,4
10.336Kallas Ottvk Velron3:52:36,7+51:00,2
11.326Ipe PaananenKarhulankampi MTB Kotka3:54:56,3+53:19,8
12.329Harri SorvariOTC3:56:37,5+55:01,0
13.383Kari Miettinen3:59:05,4+57:28,9
14.325Markku MahlamäkiCroc sports/Slimboys4:21:16,2+1:19:39,7

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N-40 63,0km

1.374Laura PetäjämäkiPKK3:52:02,7+0,0

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M 44,0 km

1.224Pekka VäätäinenKuoPys2:02:19,0+0,0
2.222Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkoski2:09:37,7+7:18,7
3.209Kimmo Vanha-JaakkolaCCIlves2:10:15,5+7:56,5
4.226Marko HonkalaLarsmoIF2:10:26,8+8:07,8
5.253Petri ValkeamäkiCCIlves2:12:06,2+9:47,2
6.225Esko SaloKuoPys2:13:23,9+11:04,9
7.252Henri HottiLPRY2:15:59,3+13:40,3
8.228Peter JohanssonLarsmoIF/Si-Su2:16:13,1+13:54,1
9.227Kim FageruddLarsmoIF2:17:29,8+15:10,8
10.229Samppa AhmaniemiMMM Perusjampat2:18:05,9+15:46,9
11.210Mikko JuumaPicaro2:18:39,3+16:20,3
12.233Martti KaijansaariOTC2:18:56,3+16:37,3
13.220Mika MyllyvirtaJyväskylä2:18:57,2+16:38,2
14.256Jarkko PuranenMMM Perusjumpat2:19:21,4+17:02,4
15.211Marko KallioCcilves2:19:52,6+17:33,6
16.223Timo VesaloKuoPys2:21:00,4+18:41,4
17.235Matti PetäjäRideep2:23:29,4+21:10,4
18.216Antti TannermäkiJYPS2:23:29,5+21:10,5
19.238Mikko VeijalainenVeloSaimaa2:23:46,8+21:27,8
20.212Henri RuokostenpohjaCCIlves2:26:06,1+23:47,1
21.213Ville VekkaHämeenlinna2:26:06,9+23:47,9
22.217Jari KantolaJYPS2:36:47,5+34:28,5
23.255Marko KorhonenJyps2:39:54,5+37:35,5
24.232Tuomas SalpavaaraOulainen2:43:27,0+41:08,0
25.230Sami HyytinenMuurame2:44:28,7+42:09,7
26.218Jukka SorvojaJYPS2:45:26,2+43:07,2
27.219Jarkko OksanenJyväskylä3:01:28,7+59:09,7
28.221Mika MäkinenJyväskylä3:11:44,3+1:09:25,3
29.231Joona MajurinenNurmijärvi4:24:39,7+2:22:20,7
104Jukka HirvonenJoensPyKesk.
234Jari KoivuluomaRideepKesk.
242Marko KorhonenJypsKesk.
236Leevi OksanenSeinäjokiKesk.
215Timo PietiläJoutsaKesk.
257Simo TeräväIBDKesk.

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N 44,0 km

1.251Henna-Mari HavanaOTC2:29:00,7+0,0
2.254Oili FlinckGIF3:22:56,7+53:56,0
3.241Anna KeskisaariIU3:35:31,8+1:06:31,1

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-16 44,0 km

1.201Aarni MajurinenNurmijärvi3:02:01,1+0,0

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M Fatbike 66,0 km

1.373Olavi SariolaOulu4:16:16,5
379Joona MiettunenTeamKotikalliioKesk.

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M Fatbike 44,0 km

1.205Jari PyykköOTC Oulu2:35:47,9+0,0
2.204Heimo OlkkonenLaukaa2:43:47,6+7:59,7
3.202Jouni AhoJyväskylä3:06:30,4+30:42,5
258Tomi SinisaloSydänmaan PonnistusKesk.
203Joonas TirriKuopioKesk.

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N Fatbike 44,0 km

1.239Eve LahtiPalokka2:44:30,1+0,0
240Jaana SariolaTDAKesk.

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M SingleSpeed 44,0 km

1.207Harri LiljaOulu2:30:13,6+0,0

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM P6-8V_ P9-11V_ T12-14V_ MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

Miehet/Naiset 22 km

1.103Jarmo TeiskonenPicaro / Se Joku1:15:50,9+0,0
2.112Anni KainulainenJämsä1:16:58,0+1:07,1
3.106Joel JuutinenJYPS1:21:33,9+5:43,0
4.122Matti HyypöläinenTaiTä1:22:12,0+6:21,1
5.115Jarno KovanenPicaro1:22:47,3+6:56,4
6.126Markus MehtonenSaPu1:24:01,1+8:10,2
7.133Riku LehtonenSaPu1:24:12,5+8:21,6
8.125Tuukka HietamäkiSaPu1:28:42,5+12:51,6
9.123Ville HämäläinenSavoCycling1:30:58,9+15:08,0
10.130Jari PitkänenKuusa1:33:01,1+17:10,2
11.102Jennika TeiskonenPicaro / ridemore.fi1:34:47,8+18:56,9
12.111Petteri LuukkonenJyväskylä1:36:43,9+20:53,0
13.114Olli KankkunenLaukaa1:38:08,5+22:17,6
14.113Sakari HeinonenLaukaa1:41:59,5+26:08,6
15.124Sari LehikoinenLPRY1:42:38,6+26:47,7
16.121Veli HyypöläinenTaiTä1:44:22,2+28:31,3
17.127Rasmus Jääskeläinen Laukaa1:45:21,6+29:30,7
18.117Anssi PuurtinenTMR1:46:48,8+30:57,9
19.128Jari JääskeläinenLaukaa1:47:42,8+31:51,9
20.116James ConroyTMR2:05:18,1+49:27,2
21.132Hanna-Kaisa HaapsaariJyps2:07:39,0+51:48,1
22.129Chris Rowden2:13:45,0+57:54,1
23.109Hanne ToukoahoJyväskylä2:15:57,8+1:00:06,9
24.108Antti ToukoahoJyväskylä2:15:58,2+1:00:07,3
107Aleksi ArkkoJYPS Junior TeamKesk.
105Lotta ArkkoJYPSKesk.
131Timo KohvakkaJyväskyläKesk.