AAH_2019_Tulokset_YhtLahto.html

MYL NYL

Miehet 14 km ( 2+2+2+3+3+2 )

1.1Olli HiidensaloLahden Hiihtoseura47:51,4+0,0(1021)
2.2Tero SeppäläHaapajärven Kiilat48:05,0+13,6(1102)
3.4Tuomas GrönmanKontiolahden Urheilijat48:53,0+1:01,6(0022)
4.3Jaakko RantaTuusulan Voima-Veikot49:08,7+1:17,3(0102)
5.7Matti HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät50:34,2+2:42,8(0011)
6.16Otto RuusunenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät51:43,2+3:51,8(1022)
7.17Joni MustonenKontiolahden Urheilijat51:46,6+3:55,2(3211)
8.5Heikki LaitinenVirtasalmen Urheilijat51:56,8+4:05,4(0133)
9.11Patrik KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening51:59,1+4:07,7(3121)
10.8Otto-Eemil KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat52:15,1+4:23,7(2023)
11.15Sami OrpanaLahden Hiihtoseura52:35,4+4:44,0(0022)
12.6Antti RepoKontiolahden Urheilijat53:06,0+5:14,6(0032)
13.9Lauri PeltoniemiSaloisten Reipas53:14,8+5:23,4(0130)
14.21Olli JarvaImatran Urheilijat53:45,7+5:54,3(2231)
15.14Juho HökkäOulun Hiihtoseura53:57,9+6:06,5(3031)
16.20Ville SimolaKymin Koskenpojat54:10,5+6:19,1(0002)
17.13Pyry StevanderSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura55:10,6+7:19,2(1131)
18.19Juhani TolonenOulun Hiihtoseura55:31,4+7:40,0(0122)
19.24Tuomas SäilyOulun Hiihtoseura55:32,1+7:40,7(2223)
20.22Santeri KolehmainenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät55:37,8+7:46,4(1212)
21.18Matias MaijalaLapin Biathlon Tokka56:20,2+8:28,8(0111)
22.23Mika LammiKauhajoen Karhu57:06,8+9:15,4(3225)
23.26Aapo ErkkilaSaloisten Reipas57:58,2+10:06,8(4301)
24.31Juuso HakalaLahden Hiihtoseura58:17,1+10:25,7(1113)
25.25Henri LehtomaaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät58:39,0+10:47,6(2132)
26.28Eero ViitikkoKauhajoen Karhu1:01:18,9+13:27,5(3222)
27Wilhelm StenbackaKauhajoen KarhuKesk.(4---)

MYL NYL

Naiset 12 km ( 2+2+2+2+2+2 )

1.101Kaisa MäkäräinenKontiolahden Urheilijat43:01,6+0,0(0100)
2.106Jenny FellmanIF Åland45:30,9+2:29,3(0011)
3.114Heidi NikkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura46:36,5+3:34,9(0011)
4.102Nastassia KinnunenKontiolahden Urheilijat46:53,8+3:52,2(0032)
5.109Venla LehtonenImatran Urheilijat47:00,0+3:58,4(1120)
6.103Suvi MinkkinenJoutsan Pommi47:22,9+4:21,3(0021)
7.110Erika JänkäAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät47:33,9+4:32,3(1020)
8.104Laura ToivanenEnon Kisa-Pojat47:49,1+4:47,5(0121)
9.108Sanna MarkkanenLeppävirran Viri48:32,9+5:31,3(1021)
10.107Jenni KeränenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät49:45,2+6:43,6(0021)
11.116Heidi KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening50:12,1+7:10,5(0032)
12.115Riina SorsaEnon Kisa-Pojat50:40,0+7:38,4(0122)
13.111Kaisa KeränenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät51:14,7+8:13,1(0011)
14.120Satu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat51:22,2+8:20,6(2330)
15.113Emma StertzKouvolan Hiihtoseura51:39,6+8:38,0(0010)
16.126Hilda KukonlehtoAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät52:25,0+9:23,4(2030)
17.119Annukka SiltakorpiKurikan Ryhti52:44,9+9:43,3(1310)
18.117Iida SirviöSotkamon Jymy53:37,1+10:35,5(0132)
19.105Maija KeränenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät54:02,9+11:01,3(2124)
20.121Sanna-Mari PurolaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura54:05,7+11:04,1(0132)
21.125Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura54:43,0+11:41,4(2233)
22.122Annika SjöströmLarsmo IF54:48,1+11:46,5(0212)
23.127Seela PeuralahtiOulun Hiihtoseura57:05,0+14:03,4(1423)
24.112Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:46,1+14:44,5(1042)
25.131Amanda NyforsLarsmo IF1:00:08,1+17:06,5(1234)
26.129Caroline SandelinNärpes Kraft Skidförening1:03:46,3+20:44,7(3223)
123Emma HirvonenKangasniemen KalskeKesk.(120-)