AAH_2019_Tulokset_Pikakisa.html

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

N13 3,0 km ( 1+1+1 )

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.43Ilona RantakömiHollolan Urheilijat -4613:13,6(01)
2.51Amanda SaltbackaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät13:39,9+26,3(01)
3.34Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa13:43,0+29,4(00)
4.17Matilda SaltbackaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät13:57,9+44,3(02)
5.46Venla MennalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät14:05,0+51,4(11)
6.8Karoliina OlliOripään Urheilijat14:13,0+59,4(01)
7.22Inez SandbergNärpes Kraft Skidförening14:16,0+1:02,4(00)
8.48Moona OllakkaSaloisten Reipas14:23,6+1:10,0(00)
9.31Eveliina HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät14:25,4+1:11,8(01)
10.19Henriikka KiuruAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät14:30,9+1:17,3(10)
11.5Inka LaukkanenKontiolahden Urheilijat14:31,8+1:18,2(10)
12.50Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura14:32,5+1:18,9(01)
13.12Nanna HyyrynenKouvolan Hiihtoseura14:35,5+1:21,9(20)
14.14Silja SaarenpääOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:38,6+1:25,0(10)
15.38Ebba MiettinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:45,1+1:31,5(01)
16.7Nea LuhtasaariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura14:54,4+1:40,8(20)
17.3Aura LehtonenKontiolahden Urheilijat14:56,1+1:42,5(10)
18.44Minttu MeriläinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura15:03,1+1:49,5(01)
19.21Aino JylänkiSaloisten Reipas15:07,3+1:53,7(22)
20.18Kiira KiiskinenKontiolahden Urheilijat15:09,9+1:56,3(10)
21.42Mette NevalainenKontiolahden Urheilijat15:44,8+2:31,2(20)
22.6Essi HuitsiOulun Hiihtoseura16:02,1+2:48,5(12)
23.53Anni RohilaSäkylän Urheilijat16:08,1+2:54,5(23)
24.20Aliisa RiippiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura16:17,8+3:04,2(14)
25.9Aino KoskinenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät16:25,9+3:12,3(11)
26.39Hilma HyyrynenKouvolan Hiihtoseura16:35,9+3:22,3(02)
27.15Helmina NylundSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura16:52,1+3:38,5(01)
28.40Alma LaukkanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura16:54,2+3:40,6(32)
29.36Jonna LeikosTuusulan Voima-Veikot16:55,6+3:42,0(12)
30.13Anni NaumanenOulun Hiihtoseura17:14,8+4:01,2(10)
31.24Pihka PaasonenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät17:20,8+4:07,2(12)
32.47Iiris SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat17:21,1+4:07,5(14)
33.41Hetastiina HurstiKangasalan Kisa17:23,0+4:09,4(10)
34.49Aino SorjonenKontiolahden Urheilijat17:38,7+4:25,1(10)
35.2Nella OllakkaSaloisten Reipas18:10,8+4:57,2(20)
36.10Anni HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura18:28,7+5:15,1(32)
37.33Maria VäänänenKontiolahden Urheilijat18:45,7+5:32,1(24)
38.45Jasmiina NelimarkkaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura18:58,1+5:44,5(22)
39.32Sandra IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening19:06,7+5:53,1(05)
40.16Pilke PaasonenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät20:51,9+7:38,3(12)
41.37Tuulia PerttuIMAS Biathlon21:27,0+8:13,4(12)
42.4Leona LönngrenTuusulan Voima-Veikot22:31,0+9:17,4(32)
43.52Mette MiettinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot22:57,9+9:44,3(25)
44.23Linnea PohjolaTuusulan Voima-Veikot24:10,1+10:56,5(25)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

M13 3,0 km ( 1+1+1 )

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Joel SeppäläAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät13:12,5+0,0(21)
2.74Joonas JarkkoSaloisten Reipas13:16,5+4,0(00)
3.95Eemil KoskinenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät13:39,7+27,2(22)
4.62Severi LyytinenPuijon Hiihtoseura13:41,4+28,9(00)
5.78Konsta RantasuoOulun Hiihtoseura13:43,6+31,1(01)
6.102Tuukka ViinisaloKontiolahden Urheilijat13:54,9+42,4(10)
7.96Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura14:17,2+1:04,7(02)
8.76Arttu ViinamäkiJalasjärven Jalas14:25,0+1:12,5(01)
9.100Olli LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura14:34,5+1:22,0(01)
10.66Aleksi HauhiaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura14:54,0+1:41,5(20)
11.101Eetu MuhonenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura15:36,0+2:23,5(12)
12.83Aaro KirjavainenPuijon Hiihtoseura15:36,5+2:24,0(02)
13.81Arttu RemesKeuruun Kisailijat15:47,1+2:34,6(23)
14.72Matias HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura15:47,6+2:35,1(12)
15.91Akseli KirjavainenPuijon Hiihtoseura15:48,3+2:35,8(13)
16.64Antti MartikainenHollolan Urheilijat -4615:50,1+2:37,6(00)
17.75Aatu MuhonenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura15:56,4+2:43,9(12)
18.80Veeti SyrjänenLahden Hiihtoseura16:06,5+2:54,0(11)
19.67Eino ArstilaKontiolahden Urheilijat16:09,2+2:56,7(10)
20.77Iisakki SorjonenKontiolahden Urheilijat16:15,1+3:02,6(12)
21.94Hannes BengsNärpes Kraft Skidförening16:16,8+3:04,3(32)
22.98Lari RiippiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura16:39,9+3:27,4(12)
23.99Otto KonttinenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät16:42,1+3:29,6(22)
24.68Lauri KorpelaSaloisten Reipas17:17,0+4:04,5(22)
25.70Onni HurskainenKontiolahden Urheilijat17:26,2+4:13,7(22)
26.97Erkka PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:32,6+4:20,1(33)
27.92Luukas NäsiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura17:35,8+4:23,3(32)
28.79Joonas KöykkäYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:39,0+4:26,5(23)
29.69Nico VälimäkiPunkalaitumen Kunto18:46,6+5:34,1(44)
30.93Aarne KemppainenTuusulan Voima-Veikot18:55,2+5:42,7(33)
31.71Jesse SoininenTuusulan Voima-Veikot19:00,5+5:48,0(51)
32.63Ilari HyvärinenPuijon Hiihtoseura19:17,4+6:04,9(32)
33.73Jesse LifflanderSaloisten Reipas19:42,1+6:29,6(24)
34.84Sisu SuvinenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät20:11,1+6:58,6(22)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

N14 4,0 km ( 2+1+1 )

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.130Inka HämäläinenKontiolahden Urheilijat16:25,6+0,0(10)
2.105Melia PalsinajärviKontiolahden Urheilijat18:32,9+2:07,3(11)
3.111Saga HurskainenKontiolahden Urheilijat18:41,3+2:15,7(21)
4.109Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:07,8+2:42,2(10)
5.127Pinja YläharjuKangasniemen Kalske19:08,7+2:43,1(12)
6.104Sini HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura19:15,6+2:50,0(33)
7.129Iida-Maria TuomainenHollolan Urheilijat -4619:18,6+2:53,0(03)
8.124Minea NäsiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura19:26,6+3:01,0(12)
9.113Erika IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening19:33,6+3:08,0(20)
10.108Elli LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura19:37,2+3:11,6(32)
11.128Annika HaikkaKymin Koskenpojat20:24,1+3:58,5(22)
12.131Ella LiljeqvistLarsmo IF20:55,7+4:30,1(00)
13.112Venla VäisänenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura20:56,9+4:31,3(23)
14.107Inka-Riina SuuronenSaloisten Reipas22:45,0+6:19,4(12)
15.122Lotta LaitamäkiAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät22:52,8+6:27,2(42)
16.125Laura PunkkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura23:43,3+7:17,7(23)
17.126Sanna HolopainenOrimattilan Jymy23:52,7+7:27,1(34)
18.106Sini HyörttiSäkylän Urheilijat24:03,4+7:37,8(42)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

N15 4,0 km ( 2+1+1 )

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.151Teodora WesterlundLarsmo IF17:56,4+0,0(30)
2.139Sanni PirttikoskiOulun Hiihtoseura18:04,2+7,8(11)
3.156Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:16,1+19,7(23)
4.137Lyydia RainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot18:18,0+21,6(31)
5.136Nina VälimäkiPunkalaitumen Kunto18:36,9+40,5(32)
6.153Emilia PätäriKymin Koskenpojat18:53,9+57,5(11)
7.144Rebecca SandnäsLarsmo IF19:05,1+1:08,7(24)
8.142Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura19:05,5+1:09,1(31)
9.133Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan Ura19:10,5+1:14,1(32)
10.134Sonja OksanenPuijon Hiihtoseura19:32,9+1:36,5(13)
11.155Inka HaikamaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät20:29,5+2:33,1(43)
12.140Emilia MiettinenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät20:36,0+2:39,6(02)
13.143Iida AsunmaaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura21:10,0+3:13,6(33)
14.138Iida TuokkoHollolan Urheilijat -4621:32,9+3:36,5(22)
15.152Iiris KarppiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura21:33,5+3:37,1(32)
16.157Linda KyntäjäKymin Koskenpojat21:37,7+3:41,3(11)
17.135Åsa GrankullaKontiolahden Urheilijat21:46,8+3:50,4(32)
18.141Josefina IlvonenKontiolahden Urheilijat23:10,8+5:14,4(23)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

M14 4,0 km ( 2+1+1 )

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.173Sisu RannikkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot17:25,2+0,0(02)
2.174Rasmus HuhtamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura17:44,8+19,6(11)
3.163Rasmus SaarinenHollolan Urheilijat -4617:55,2+30,0(12)
4.168Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat18:09,2+44,0(21)
5.166Jimi KlemettinenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät18:26,9+1:01,7(03)
6.164Arno HautaniemiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura18:46,5+1:21,3(32)
7.161Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura18:49,2+1:24,0(11)
8.162Eerik JunkkarinenPuijon Hiihtoseura18:49,8+1:24,6(20)
9.165William RönnNärpes Kraft Skidförening19:01,6+1:36,4(12)
10.159Ville LembergSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura20:08,3+2:43,1(12)
11.169Teemu WirmanOrimattilan Jymy20:23,7+2:58,5(23)
12.167Anton IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening21:57,3+4:32,1(24)
13.171Juho KarhunenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet22:01,6+4:36,4(12)
14.160Jani KöykkäYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24:08,1+6:42,9(45)
15.170Rasmus LappalainenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät27:12,4+9:47,2(41)
158Niko UrhoAhveniston AmpumahiihtäjätHyl.(42)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

M15 4,0 km ( 2+1+1 )

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.193Arttu HeikkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura14:46,3+0,0(03)
2.192Markus MyyryKontiolahden Urheilijat16:02,0+1:15,7(11)
3.183Niko SäilyAlavieskan Viri16:33,4+1:47,1(12)
4.195Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura16:34,0+1:47,7(12)
5.196Eemi NaumanenPuijon Hiihtoseura16:34,1+1:47,8(30)
6.197Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura16:37,8+1:51,5(31)
7.184Vili RantasuoOulun Hiihtoseura17:04,1+2:17,8(13)
8.198Teemu PajurantaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura17:09,4+2:23,1(11)
9.186Eemil HeinonenOulun Hiihtoseura17:38,2+2:51,9(10)
10.185Mikko PietarilaOulun Hiihtoseura17:57,4+3:11,1(01)
11.189Jeremias BengsNärpes Kraft Skidförening18:06,4+3:20,1(22)
12.182Antti HuttunenAlavieskan Viri18:28,5+3:42,2(21)
13.188Topias ZerniKouvolan Hiihtoseura18:30,3+3:44,0(33)
14.190Viljami YlilauriSaloisten Reipas19:41,1+4:54,8(21)
15.191Juuso JoensuuTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:00,4+5:14,1(31)
16.187Saku JaakkolaKauhajoen Karhu20:20,4+5:34,1(31)
17.194Veeti HostikkaKymin Koskenpojat23:23,0+8:36,7(44)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

N16 5,0 km ( 2+2+1 )

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.213Nea VähäsarjaTuusulan Voima-Veikot22:48,3+0,0(01)
2.208Fanny KukonlehtoAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät23:25,2+36,9(03)
3.215Anni HyvärinenOrimattilan Jymy23:36,7+48,4(12)
4.202Saimi LupalaÖsterby Sportklubb23:46,6+58,3(02)
5.203Ansa HakalaKontiolahden Urheilijat25:09,4+2:21,1(11)
6.211Frida AchrenVörå IF25:16,0+2:27,7(13)
7.205Riina TakapuroKontiolahden Urheilijat25:16,5+2:28,2(01)
8.207Inka RemesKeuruun Kisailijat25:30,8+2:42,5(21)
9.209Saara MattilaHalikon Hakoniskat25:44,3+2:56,0(22)
10.214Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -4625:57,7+3:09,4(14)
11.204Anniina RantalaOrimattilan Jymy26:43,0+3:54,7(34)
12.212Anni HeinonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot28:05,1+5:16,8(42)
13.206Viivi JylänkiSaloisten Reipas33:10,7+10:22,4(45)
210Jenni OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraKesk.(24)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

N17 5,0 km ( 2+2+1 )

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.227Sonja LeinamoAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät23:36,4+0,0(23)
2.224Sonja HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät24:43,5+1:07,1(22)
3.226Anniina JokinenHollolan Urheilijat -4624:44,2+1:07,8(33)
4.225Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:49,5+2:13,1(51)
5.217Kristiina RantakömiHollolan Urheilijat -4625:52,2+2:15,8(22)
6.221Tuuli JärviluomaNivalan Urheilijat26:24,9+2:48,5(25)
7.222Meri HakalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot28:26,5+4:50,1(34)
8.218Pinja PeltoniemiKontiolahden Urheilijat28:49,0+5:12,6(34)
9.219Essi KuittinenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät28:59,8+5:23,4(34)
10.220Ella HalonenKontiolahden Urheilijat30:59,3+7:22,9(44)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

M16 6,0 km ( 2+2+2 )

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.240Turkka NieminenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura23:00,2+0,0(02)
2.229Eetu KeskinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura25:19,6+2:19,4(11)
3.236Markus MatilainenTuusulan Voima-Veikot25:26,8+2:26,6(04)
4.231Kalle LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura25:39,8+2:39,6(24)
5.234Onni PaasonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät27:28,0+4:27,8(32)
6.241Jonas SeleniusÖsterby Sportklubb27:45,1+4:44,9(12)
7.233Roope LembergSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura28:07,2+5:07,0(12)
8.230Juuso KetonenOrimattilan Jymy28:34,1+5:33,9(22)
9.232Joonas NelimarkkaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura28:36,5+5:36,3(23)
10.239Matias NevalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura29:32,3+6:32,1(23)
11.235Valtteri RantalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät30:06,5+7:06,3(53)
12.237Sakari RantaTuusulan Voima-Veikot31:30,9+8:30,7(11)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

M17 6,0 km ( 2+2+2 )

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.245Lauri MaaninkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot23:24,7+0,0(10)
2.255Ville-Valtteri KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat23:34,3+9,6(22)
3.251Seeti SalonenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät24:13,5+48,8(22)
4.252Roope MyllerKontiolahden Urheilijat24:23,0+58,3(00)
5.254Jasper SaarinenHollolan Urheilijat -4624:36,4+1:11,7(03)
6.253Taavi NyströmAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät25:04,1+1:39,4(12)
7.249Aron PyssysaloTuusulan Voima-Veikot27:26,4+4:01,7(14)
8.250Pyry RannikkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot28:01,2+4:36,5(42)
9.247Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:23,5+5:58,8(54)
10.248Oskari KurkinenKontiolahden Urheilijat30:42,9+7:18,2(33)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

N19 6,0 km ( 2+2+2 )

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.257Kaisa KeränenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät25:07,9+0,0(00)
2.272Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:17,2+1:09,3(10)
3.270Jatta TuominenHollolan Urheilijat -4626:28,9+1:21,0(01)
4.263Emma StertzKouvolan Hiihtoseura26:44,9+1:37,0(01)
5.279Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:54,9+1:47,0(13)
6.268Hilda KukonlehtoAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät27:12,1+2:04,2(31)
7.280Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -4627:39,7+2:31,8(10)
8.283Seela PeuralahtiOulun Hiihtoseura27:42,4+2:34,5(22)
9.264Sara NaukkarinenKontiolahden Urheilijat28:22,8+3:14,9(10)
10.265Amanda NyforsLarsmo IF28:30,3+3:22,4(12)
11.266Aino VeijalainenKontiolahden Urheilijat28:32,9+3:25,0(12)
12.267Nenna LukkarinenKontiolahden Urheilijat28:43,3+3:35,4(02)
13.261Iida-Mari TakanenKymin Koskenpojat29:12,2+4:04,3(21)
14.278Aino SoininenTuusulan Voima-Veikot29:19,0+4:11,1(21)
15.262Johanna ÄrväsEnon Kisa-Pojat29:24,5+4:16,6(21)
16.277Annina VirtanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:27,9+4:20,0(22)
17.281Aila-Alisa AikioniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:42,9+4:35,0(11)
18.259Nella KeskinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura29:56,0+4:48,1(11)
19.269Hilla LehtolaSaloisten Reipas30:13,8+5:05,9(20)
20.274Venla VälläriPunkalaitumen Kunto30:40,7+5:32,8(40)
21.271Anni Rinta-KeturiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura31:39,6+6:31,7(12)
22.258Emmi ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas32:27,2+7:19,3(23)
23.276Aino LoikkanenPuijon Hiihtoseura32:53,5+7:45,6(24)
24.275Outi HaikamaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät33:02,6+7:54,7(32)
25.260Laura LaatikainenImatran Urheilijat34:38,4+9:30,5(33)
282Juulia NelimarkkaSeinäjoen HiihtoseuraKesk.(32)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

M19 7,0 km (3+2+2 )

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.292Sameli JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura25:20,5+0,0(00)
2.305Patrik KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening25:45,5+25,0(21)
3.288Otto InveniusSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät26:00,3+39,8(22)
4.291Saku KalliomäkiKauhajoen Karhu28:16,9+2:56,4(22)
5.289Matias MaijalaLapin Biathlon Tokka28:30,4+3:09,9(21)
6.290Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:39,3+3:18,8(02)
7.306Juho KauhajärviKauhajoen Karhu28:57,8+3:37,3(11)
8.302Elias ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas29:02,8+3:42,3(23)
9.296Roope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura29:12,0+3:51,5(14)
10.308Anssi KuittinenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät29:21,2+4:00,7(10)
11.286Joona YläharjuKangasniemen Kalske29:28,2+4:07,7(01)
12.287Veikka YlilauriSaloisten Reipas29:36,9+4:16,4(02)
13.304Lauri JoukasSäkylän Urheilijat29:53,9+4:33,4(04)
14.298Arttu PaalanenKangasniemen Kalske29:56,1+4:35,6(21)
15.303Jonni MukkalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura30:03,9+4:43,4(13)
16.297Onni-Kalle LahdelmaHollolan Urheilijat -4630:55,3+5:34,8(32)
17.300Artturi HautaniemiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura31:10,3+5:49,8(12)
18.294Niko Rinta-KeturiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura31:14,7+5:54,2(13)
19.307Jussi JussilaKauhajoen Karhu31:57,7+6:37,2(35)
20.285Matias VaahtioUlvilan Ura32:09,1+6:48,6(33)
21.293Karri TuokkoHollolan Urheilijat -4633:56,5+8:36,0(21)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

N22 7,0 km (3+2+2 )

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.325Maija KeränenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät28:50,4+0,0(00)
2.316Jenny FellmanIF Åland29:56,9+1:06,5(23)
3.318Jenni KeränenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät30:23,6+1:33,2(02)
4.322Saana LahdelmaMikkelin Hiihtäjät31:05,1+2:14,7(21)
5.324Riina SorsaEnon Kisa-Pojat31:12,5+2:22,1(13)
6.326Heidi KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening31:12,9+2:22,5(22)
7.321Santra SädeKontiolahden Urheilijat31:26,4+2:36,0(01)
8.323Sofia JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura31:48,3+2:57,9(11)
9.311Noora KupariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura32:25,1+3:34,7(24)
10.327Sanna-Mari PurolaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura32:34,1+3:43,7(01)
11.329Emma HirvonenKangasniemen Kalske32:51,5+4:01,1(20)
12.320Elsa HeinikainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät33:10,6+4:20,2(01)
13.310Alisa LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät34:14,7+5:24,3(41)
14.312Maiju KovanenSumiaisten Kunto35:14,8+6:24,4(31)
15.317Tiina Mäki-PanulaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura37:31,9+8:41,5(12)
16.315Laura HolopainenPuijon Hiihtoseura38:07,3+9:16,9(12)
17.328Krista LeskinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot39:35,4+10:45,0(13)
18.314Camilla TuominenHollolan Urheilijat -4639:41,9+10:51,5(21)
19.313Minna HautaniemiKauhajoen Karhu40:36,7+11:46,3(01)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

Naiset 7,0 km (3+2+2 )

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.347Nastassia KinnunenKontiolahden Urheilijat27:28,9+0,0(00)
2.338Suvi MinkkinenJoutsan Pommi28:20,9+52,0(10)
3.332Laura ToivanenEnon Kisa-Pojat28:26,9+58,0(11)
4.331Sanna MarkkanenLeppävirran Viri30:34,3+3:05,4(30)
5.336Iida SirviöSotkamon Jymy31:26,1+3:57,2(02)
6.340Annukka SiltakorpiKurikan Ryhti31:48,3+4:19,4(22)
7.339Satu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat32:24,6+4:55,7(24)
8.333Annika SjöströmLarsmo IF32:37,4+5:08,5(10)
9.342Heidi NikkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura33:00,9+5:32,0(51)
10.344Caroline SandelinNärpes Kraft Skidförening36:09,7+8:40,8(21)
11.337Emmi HautaniemiKauhajoen Karhu41:23,9+13:55,0(23)
12.346Laura KorkeakoskiOulun Hiihtoseura42:37,3+15:08,4(31)
334Mira HolopainenLahden HiihtoseuraKesk.(13)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

M22 9,0 km ( 3+3+3 )

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.362Jaakko RantaTuusulan Voima-Veikot32:25,4+0,0(11)
2.358Tuukka InveniusSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät33:02,8+37,4(03)
3.354Otto-Eemil KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat34:22,1+1:56,7(12)
4.351Tuomas HarjulaTuusulan Voima-Veikot34:32,8+2:07,4(02)
5.360Pyry StevanderSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura34:55,1+2:29,7(10)
6.357Juho HökkäOulun Hiihtoseura35:03,3+2:37,9(02)
7.361Santeri KolehmainenSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät36:13,3+3:47,9(11)
8.353Viljami PätäriKymin Koskenpojat36:40,7+4:15,3(22)
9.349Aapo ErkkilaSaloisten Reipas37:33,6+5:08,2(34)
10.356Roope NyströmAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät38:18,5+5:53,1(23)
11.359Tuure PesolaSaloisten Reipas39:58,5+7:33,1(22)
12.355Akseli LoikkanenPuijon Hiihtoseura40:14,1+7:48,7(13)
13.352Eero JoukasSäkylän Urheilijat41:03,1+8:37,7(14)
14.350Niklas HuikkoLahden Hiihtoseura42:56,5+10:31,1(00)

N13 M13 N14 N15 M14 M15 N16 N17 M16 M17 N19 M19 N22 NYL M22 MYL

Miehet 9,0 km ( 3+3+3 )

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.377Olli HiidensaloLahden Hiihtoseura31:26,1+0,0(11)
2.376Tuomas GrönmanKontiolahden Urheilijat33:03,7+1:37,6(22)
3.367Heikki LaitinenVirtasalmen Urheilijat33:54,7+2:28,6(12)
4.375Antti RepoKontiolahden Urheilijat33:55,5+2:29,4(21)
5.381Matti HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät33:58,6+2:32,5(11)
6.370Lauri PeltoniemiSaloisten Reipas34:24,5+2:58,4(20)
7.372Juuso JoukasKauhajoen Karhu34:34,0+3:07,9(21)
8.385Sami OrpanaLahden Hiihtoseura35:16,3+3:50,2(02)
9.371Otto RuusunenAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät35:19,5+3:53,4(22)
10.365Joni MustonenKontiolahden Urheilijat35:33,7+4:07,6(34)
11.373Juhani TolonenOulun Hiihtoseura35:44,6+4:18,5(11)
12.379Ville SimolaKymin Koskenpojat35:46,5+4:20,4(00)
13.380Olli JarvaImatran Urheilijat36:12,4+4:46,3(23)
14.368Mika LammiKauhajoen Karhu36:20,6+4:54,5(22)
15.369Tuomas SäilyOulun Hiihtoseura36:21,0+4:54,9(12)
16.366Henri LehtomaaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät37:10,0+5:43,9(30)
17.378Wilhelm StenbackaKauhajoen Karhu38:08,9+6:42,8(23)
18.374Eero ViitikkoKauhajoen Karhu40:01,7+8:35,6(23)
19.382Oskari JoukasKauhajoen Karhu41:02,6+9:36,5(33)
20.364Jaakko LuonuansuuOulun Hiihtoseura46:07,9+14:41,8(53)
384Juuso HakalaLahden HiihtoseuraKesk.(12)