37.HH_2018_Tulokset.html

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

Kilpasarja Nyl 40,0 km

1.4Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat2:08:04,6+0,0
2.6Katja JärveläSki Jyväskylä2:16:20,2+8:15,6
3.1Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti2:16:41,4+8:36,8
4.2Emilia PulkkinenHaapajärven Kiilat2:22:33,9+14:29,3
5.3Pauliina LampinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat2:23:51,6+15:47,0
6.7Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke2:28:17,2+20:12,6

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

Kilpasarja Myl 40,0 km

1.33Jouni KomuPyhäjärven Pohti1:58:35,6+0,0
2.34Antti-Ville KoivistoKuopion Hiihtäjät1:58:49,3+13,7
3.31Raul KorolainenIisalmen Visa2:01:15,4+2:39,8
4.32Viljam KnifIF Åsarna2:01:21,2+2:45,6
5.35Juho RuuttulaSievin Sisu2:10:20,2+11:44,6
6.37Mikko PeltokangasToholammin Urheilijat2:11:29,3+12:53,7
7.39Pertti HeinonenEdux Ski Team2:13:46,8+15:11,2
8.36Markus MattolaPihtiputaan Tuisku2:14:48,1+16:12,5
9.38Riku KoirikiviKiuruveden Urheilijat2:20:42,4+22:06,8

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

Kilpasarja M40 40,0 km

1.114Jari KalliokoskiVetelin Urheilijat1:58:46,4+0,0
2.112Jouni OllikainenJy Pau2:01:23,4+2:37,0
3.115Tero KosonenJypay, Jyväskylä2:14:54,8+16:08,4
4.113Jarkko PäkkiläPyhäjärven Pohti2:18:58,6+20:12,2
5.111Juha-Pekka Peltomäki Ski Jyväskylä2:23:04,1+24:17,7

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

Kilpasarja M50 40,0 km

1.172Jari KuhnoSaPu1:58:47,8+0,0
2.171Tommy HaglundIF Åsarna2:01:35,3+2:47,5
3.174Simo TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit2:13:40,8+14:53,0
4.173Kauko SaraniemiJämsä2:17:16,8+18:29,0
5.176Markku NiskanenVesannon Hiihtäjät2:38:19,3+39:31,5
6.175Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut2:56:50,2+58:02,4

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

Kilpasarja M60 40,0 km

1.234Juhani KumpusaloNivalan Urheilijat2:14:17,7+0,0
2.232Teijo NiskanenKiuruveden Urheiljat2:16:43,6+2:25,9
3.231Seppo HurriMikkelin hiihtäjät2:23:00,1+8:42,4
4.233Jukka TurpeinenMuurasjärven Murto2:24:15,5+9:57,8

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

Retkisarja Naiset 40,0 km

1.316Johanna NiittymäkiNoutotila Niittymäki2:19:48,0+0,0
2.309Johanna HolmViitasaaren viesti2:21:57,6+2:09,6
3.307Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri2:30:52,8+11:04,8
4.313Aino-Maria JääskeläinenHaapajärvi2:34:38,5+14:50,5
5.318Henna MatintupaAlajärvi2:45:06,3+25:18,3
6.317Eveliina LintulaPyhäjärven Pohti2:45:40,1+25:52,1
7.312Leena KärnäKuHi2:48:47,8+28:59,8
8.303Heidi TervakangasLumijoen Kuljetus Oy3:02:35,7+42:47,7
9.310Peppiina HolmViitasaaren viesti3:03:09,9+43:21,9
10.311Lottaliina HolmViitasaaren viesti3:04:26,9+44:38,9
11.308Marja-Liisa PylväsOulu3:12:05,6+52:17,6
12.305Pinja VarisHelsinki3:32:32,5+1:12:44,5
13.304Essi PekkarinenPyhäjärvi3:43:10,5+1:23:22,5
14.315Emilia NurmimäkiPyhäjärvi3:45:43,2+1:25:55,2
15.314Pauliina NurmimäkiPyhäjärvi3:45:44,2+1:25:56,2

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

Retkisarja Miehet 40,0 km

1.437Samppo KumpumäkiPyhäjärven Pohti2:04:21,5+0,0
2.449Tero PesonenPyhäjärven Pohti2:09:00,6+4:39,1
3.429Heikki RaapanaHaapajärven Kiilat2:09:21,7+5:00,2
4.462Kimmo PiipponenTuupovaara2:09:24,0+5:02,5
5.446Juha RemesKiuruveden Urheilijat2:13:03,2+8:41,7
6.475Riku LehtonenSaPu2:13:42,1+9:20,6
7.473Mikko OjalaKymppiremontti/Laukaa2:14:07,7+9:46,2
8.430Jussi RaapanaHaapajärven Kiilat2:14:21,4+9:59,9
9.442Tuomas RäinäKempele2:14:55,4+10:33,9
10.496Pauli ParkkilaIisalmi2:15:20,3+10:58,8
11.435Jari NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke2:17:02,4+12:40,9
12.472Janne VirkkiRiihon UKK2:19:48,9+15:27,4
13.445Jukka KuningasAnjalan Liitto2:20:18,7+15:57,2
14.492Rauli KukkonenKuopio2:20:25,3+16:03,8
15.489Markku MehtäläNivalan Urheiljat2:20:40,0+16:18,5
16.436Roni KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti2:20:56,4+16:34,9
17.459Markku MäkeläMuurasjärven Murto2:21:01,4+16:39,9
18.434Tuomas GirsenTerässiilit2:23:02,1+18:40,6
19.470Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat2:26:30,1+22:08,6
20.453Risto HaverinenLohtajan Veikot2:26:46,3+22:24,8
21.471Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu2:27:13,7+22:52,2
22.486Kari VuorinenLempäälän Kisa2:27:20,7+22:59,2
23.461Mikko LahtiEspoon Tapiot2:27:34,6+23:13,1
24.438Matti MäkitaloKokkola2:27:43,4+23:21,9
25.495Kauno MourujärviKuopion Hiihtäjät2:29:17,4+24:55,9
26.474Kari KuhnoSaarijärvi2:29:18,5+24:57,0
27.487Jukka VuolleTampere2:30:29,1+26:07,6
28.440Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri2:30:52,1+26:30,6
29.478Jukka HeinonenJyväskylä2:31:31,8+27:10,3
30.467Jari HietapeltoPyhäjärven Pohti2:32:18,3+27:56,8
31.441Ilmo PulkkinenOulun Poliisilaitos2:35:12,6+30:51,1
32.491Arto KukkonenKiuruveden Urheiljat2:35:56,4+31:34,9
33.432Tapani NiskanenArkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen2:36:09,1+31:47,6
34.448Vesa HeikkiläLaukaa2:37:01,6+32:40,1
35.463Reijo PiipponenTuupovaara2:37:33,1+33:11,6
36.431Pekka JärveläLaukaa2:37:56,3+33:34,8
37.447Ari HeikkiläAlavieska2:37:59,9+33:38,4
38.468Jukka ParkkimaOriträmeen Suora2:39:10,8+34:49,3
39.480Veli LehtomäkiKiuruveden Teräs2:39:17,4+34:55,9
40.488Eetu Honkala Haapajärvi2:39:55,7+35:34,2
41.443Hannu V P ManninenPyhäjärvi2:40:52,0+36:30,5
42.490Pekka NiskanenHaapajärvi2:40:55,9+36:34,4
43.479Pertti LindKiuruveden Urheilijat2:40:57,0+36:35,5
44.493Panu VarisPyhäjärven Pohti2:43:39,8+39:18,3
45.452Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärvi2:45:15,0+40:53,5
46.460Jani KumpulainenSuolahti2:46:53,9+42:32,4
47.483Rauno RökmanPyhäjärvi2:47:34,4+43:12,9
48.484Martti LaukkanenPielaveden Sampo2:48:58,8+44:37,3
49.451Jukka NiskanenHaapajärvi2:53:45,6+49:24,1
50.481Pekka KukkonenKarttulan Urheiljat2:59:04,3+54:42,8
51.469Teijo ParkkimaPulkkila3:00:53,1+56:31,6
52.450Antti LaukkanenPyhäjärven Pohti3:01:33,6+57:12,1
53.457Tarmo HeinonenKiuruvesi3:02:19,9+57:58,4
54.433Juha TervakangasTervakankaan Peruna Oy3:02:36,7+58:15,2
55.477Keijo TikkanenMaaninka3:04:03,8+59:42,3
56.464Antti NurmimäkiPyhäjärven Pohti3:05:59,8+1:01:38,3
57.482Hiskias JylkkäRaahe3:08:24,1+1:04:02,6
58.458Veli SuhonenOulun Poliisilaitos3:14:46,7+1:10:25,2
59.439Taavi VähäsöyrinkiNivala3:18:36,0+1:14:14,5
60.485Jouni LeinoMuurasjärven Murto3:19:14,3+1:14:52,8
61.465Aleksi TikkanenPyhäjärven Pohti3:21:59,7+1:17:38,2
62.456Juhani VirolainenPyhäjärvi3:26:46,7+1:22:25,2
63.494Mikko TölliRannan Kuha3:30:12,1+1:25:50,6
64.466Jussi OjalaPyhäjärven Pohti3:30:21,7+1:26:00,2
65.454Juha HuhtalaHuhtalan Farmi3:34:05,7+1:29:44,2
66.444Niilo HärkönenTeku Kajaani3:58:33,4+1:54:11,9
476Jarmo KananojaVirtain UrheilijatKesk.